Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Chennam Pallippuram Gp/Project No 219/2023 2024/Septic Tank For Thavanakkadav Public Toilet
Description
Chennam Pallippuram Gp/Project No 219/2023 2024/Septic Tank For Thavanakkadav Public Toilet
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_635779_11
Reference
Number
05/2023-24/AE/LID AND EW/CPP
Tender Fee 555
EMD 5295
Tender Value -
Place CHENNAMPALLIPPURAM GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date December 26, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 04/01/2024

Expired 971 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.