Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chennam Pallippuram Gp/Project No.273/2023 24 Construction Of Palluveli School Toilet General Civil Work 1
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chennam Pallippuram
Gp/Project No.273/2023 24
Construction Of Palluveli School
Toilet General Civil Work 1
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_618445_4 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/CPP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4234 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENNAMPALLIPPURAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-chennam pallippuram gp/project no. 272/2023-24- thirunelloor lp school toilet construction in ward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-chennam pallippuram gp/project no. 272/2023-24- thirunelloor lp school toilet construction in ward 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chennam pallippuram gp/project no.44/2023-24- construction of buds school kitchen-general civil work
Annual plan-chennam pallippuram gp/project no.44/2023-24- construction of buds school kitchen-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chennam pallippuram gp/2023-24/project no.280/-mcf extension-general civil work-1
Annual plan-chennam pallippuram gp/2023-24/project no.280/-mcf extension-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-chennam pallippuram gp/project no.19/2023-24/-saint marys paradevatha road tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-chennam pallippuram gp/project no.19/2023-24/-saint marys paradevatha road tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chennam pallippuram gp/project no.291/2023-24/- vazhathara chethikkattu roadgeneral civil work
Annual plan-chennam pallippuram gp/project no.291/2023-24/- vazhathara chethikkattu roadgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chennam pallippuram gp/project no.291/2023-24/- vazhathara chethikkattu roadgeneral civil work
Annual plan-chennam pallippuram gp/project no.291/2023-24/- vazhathara chethikkattu roadgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2022-23 chennam pallippuram gp-40/23 maintanance of anganwadis in chennam pallippuram gp
Annual plan 2022-23 chennam pallippuram gp-40/23 maintanance of anganwadis in chennam pallippuram gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2022-23 chennam pallippuram gp-40/23 maintanance of anganwadis in chennam pallippuram g
Annual plan 2022-23 chennam pallippuram gp-40/23 maintanance of anganwadis in chennam pallippuram g
Read moreAnnual plan-chennam pallippuram gp/project no.40/2023-24/-valezhath colony road rennovation ward 14-general civil work-1
Annual plan-chennam pallippuram gp/project no.40/2023-24/-valezhath colony road rennovation ward 14-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2022-23 chennam pallippuram gp-140/23 thirunelloor school kayal road retarinh in ward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2022-23 chennam pallippuram gp-140/23 thirunelloor school kayal road retarinh in ward 10-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type