Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Balance Work Of Anchumoola Palathara Road Km 0/000 To 2/200
Description
General Gate Anchumoola Road Balance&Amp#X0d Work Of Anchumoola Palathara Road Km 0/000&Amp#X0d To 2/200 General Civil Work
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWD_652980_1
Reference
Number
PWD/RB/TR/310/2020_5_3_3/1
Tender Fee 6508
EMD 50000
Tender Value -
Place Thrithala
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1006107

Start Date February 01, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 07/02/2024

Expired 942 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.