Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Balance Work From Dhumadhar Jhatwari Naser To Astani Road Km 0 000 To 8 000
|
| Description |
Balance Work From Dhumadhar Jhatwari Naser To Astani Road Km 0 000 To 8 000 Sh Rofd Including R Wall And B Wall Cross Drainage Works P L Kharanja Stone Soling M T Works Road Side Vshape Drain, Essential Paratets And Sign Boards And Km Stone In K
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_90376_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4449-4548 Dated 9-7-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 5.7 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rohru |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=133764 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2024
Expired 778 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Balance work from dhumadhar jhatwari naser to astani road km 000 to 8000
Balance work from dhumadhar jhatwari naser to astani road km 000 to 8000 sh rofd including retaining wall and breast wall cross drainage works providing and laying kharanja stone soling metalling and tarring works road side v shape drain essential
Read moreBalance work from dhumadhar jhatwari neser to astani road km 0 00 to 8000
Balance work from dhumadhar jhatwari neser to astani road km 0 00 to 8000 sh rofd including r b wall cross drainage works providing and laying gsb g ii g iii metalling tarring work road side v shape drain essential parapets and sign board km 0 00 to
Read moreC o balance work from dhumadhar jahtwari neser to astani road km. 0.0 to 8.0
(sh rofd i c r/wall , cross drainage works , p l kharanja stone soling in , m t work road side v-shape drain , essential paraets and sign board km. 00 to 8/0 under nabard ridf xxiv
Read moreBalance work from bashla antapu saraidhar road km 0 00 to 12 000 portion km 0 00 to 7 000
Balance work from bashla antapu saraidhar road km 0 00 to 12 000 portion km 0 00 to 7 000 sh c o r wall and b wall cross drainage works p l kharanja stone soling m t works road side vshape drain in km 0 000 to 7 000 under nabard ridf xxiv
Read more1.harson lagwan road km 0/000 to km 5/120. 2. jhannikar to badhar road km 0/000 to km 9/500. 3. bassi sarkaghat road km 0/000 to km 11/000. 4. barsar to chambeh road km 0/000 to km 8/000. 5. barsar via neri to gujrera road km 0/000 to km 11/000. 6. g
Package no hp 03 174
 package no hp 03 172
 package no hp 03 171
 package no hp 03 164
 package no hp 03 163
 package no hp 03 173
Read moreUp-gradation of chabutra amroh road km 0/000 to 5/000, chouri ranger dhail road km 0/000 to 8/360 and nihari buhli road km 0/000 to 5/000
Hp03-175, hp03-179 hp03-177
Read moreBalance work of the improvements to karapotta choolipadam road km 0/000 to 4/000
Balance work of the improvements to karapotta choolipadam road km 0/000 to 4/000
Read moreBalance work of anchumoola palathara road km 0/000 to 2/200
General gate anchumoola road balance&#x0d work of anchumoola palathara road km 0/000&#x0d to 2/200 general civil work
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bankhandi to haripur in km 0/000 to 8/000
Repair to pot holes at various rds
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sihoti pihri road km 0/000 to 8/000
Providing and laying wet mix macadam between km 0/500 to 3/000 and 4/000 to 6/000
Read moreof your Industry type