Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Melting Work Of Patuwadangar To Kalaun Dangad (Chopda) Motor Road Constructed By Nainital Forest Department In The Assembly And District Nainital
|
| Description |
Improvement And Melting Work Of Patuwadangar To Kalaun Dangad (Chopda) Motor Road Constructed By Nainital Forest Department In The Assembly And District Nainital
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_pwd_82630_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1061/41 M -2/24-25 dated 26-03-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 14.25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nainital |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=98457 |
| Start Date | April 14, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/04/2025
Expired 493 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement / metteling of kainchi haratpa to hali motor road in nainital assembly constituency of district nainital under cma no 12/2024
Improvement / metteling of kainchi haratpa to hali motor road in nainital assembly constituency of district nainital under cma no 12/2024
Read moreImprovement of bhawali - nainital - tankai - kibury motor road (upper mall road) by bc under ar - 2023-24
Improvement of bhawali - nainital - tankai - kibury motor road (upper mall road) by bc under ar - 2023-24
Read moreImprovement of pajaina dhaina ligrani motor road in okhalkanda block of bhimtal assembly in distt nainital under state stector
Improvement of pajaina dhaina ligrani motor road in okhalkanda block of bhimtal assembly in distt nainital under state stector
Read moreImprovement work of tiwarinagar 2 to khuriakhatta motorway under lalkua assembly constituency of nainital district under state plan by pc
Improvement work of tiwarinagar 2 to khuriakhatta motorway under lalkua assembly constituency of nainital district under state plan by pc
Read moreImprovement work of tiwarinagar 2 to khuriakhatta motorway under lalkua assembly constituency of nainital district under state plan by pc
Improvement work of tiwarinagar 2 to khuriakhatta motorway under lalkua assembly constituency of nainital district under state plan by pc
Read moreImprovement work of khairani vikaspuri to indranagar 1 motorway under lalkua assembly constituency of nainital district under state plan by pc
Improvement work of khairani vikaspuri to indranagar 1 motorway under lalkua assembly constituency of nainital district under state plan by pc
Read moreImprovement work of khairani vikaspuri to indranagar 1 motorway under lalkua assembly constituency of nainital district under state plan by pc
Improvement work of khairani vikaspuri to indranagar 1 motorway under lalkua assembly constituency of nainital district under state plan by pc
Read moreRe-construction/improvement work by sdbc of beripadav railway crossing goulagate road under lalkua assembly constituency of nainital district under state plan
Re-construction/improvement work by sdbc of beripadav railway crossing goulagate road under lalkua assembly constituency of nainital district under state plan
Read moreImprovement work by pc in hanuman mandir, rawatnagar-1, rawatnagar-2 motorway under lalkua assembly constituency of nainital district under state plan
Improvement work by pc in hanuman mandir, rawatnagar-1, rawatnagar-2 motorway under lalkua assembly constituency of nainital district under state plan
Read moreRe-construction/improvement work by sdbc of beripadav railway crossing goulagate road under lalkua assembly constituency of nainital district under state plan
Re-construction/improvement work by sdbc of beripadav railway crossing goulagate road under lalkua assembly constituency of nainital district under state plan
Read moreof your Industry type