Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Pajaina Dhaina Ligrani Motor Road In Okhalkanda Block Of Bhimtal Assembly In Distt Nainital Under State Stector
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Pajaina Dhaina Ligrani Motor Road In Okhalkanda Block Of Bhimtal Assembly In Distt Nainital Under State Stector
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_61712_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3182/41M -2/23/24 Dated 01/08/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 4.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nainital |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1096 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Flood protection scheme in left bank of karligad river in block okhalkanda distt. nainital
Flood protection scheme in left bank of karligad river in block okhalkanda distt. nainital
Read moreUdwa pumping water supply scheme of jjm block bhimtal distt nainital
Supply installation testing and commissioning of pumping plants and other e and m appurtenant works including survey design checking of designs of pumping plants etc complete under udwa pumping water supply scheme of jjm block bhimtal distt nainital
Read moreUdwa pumping water supply scheme of jjm block bhimtal distt nainital
Supply installation testing and commissioning of pumping plants and other e and m appurtenant works including survey design checking of designs of pumping plants etc complete under udwa pumping water supply scheme of jjm block bhimtal distt nainital
Read morePinraun pumping water supply scheme of jjm block bhimtal distt nainital
Supply installation testing and commissioning of pumping plants and other e and m appurtenant works including survey design checking of designs of pumping plants etc complete under pinraun pumping water supply scheme of jjm block bhimtal distt nainit
Read moreReconstruction and improvement of malla ramgarh supi rusani digdar kapua lodhia motor road in block ramgarh vidhanshabha bhimtal of distt nainital under state sector
Reconstruction and improvement of malla ramgarh supi rusani digdar kapua lodhia motor road in block ramgarh vidhanshabha bhimtal of distt nainital under state sector
Read moreImprovement work of ghodakhal-dhulai motor road (transferred from pmgsy) in vidhansabha bhimtal distt nainital under state sector (one time maintenance)
Improvement work of ghodakhal-dhulai motor road (transferred from pmgsy) in vidhansabha bhimtal distt nainital under state sector (one time maintenance)
Read moreRosil pasoli pumping water supply scheme of jjm block bhimtal distt nainital
Supply installation testing and commissioning of pumping plants and other e and m appurtenant works including survey design checking of designs of pumping plants etc complete under rosil pasoli pumping water supply scheme of jjm block bhimtal distt
Read moreRosil pasoli pumping water supply scheme of jjm block bhimtal distt nainital
Supply installation testing and commissioning of pumping plants and other e and m appurtenant works including survey design checking of designs of pumping plants etc complete under rosil pasoli pumping water supply scheme of jjm block bhimtal distt
Read moreKwarab diyori pumping water supply scheme of jjm block bhimtal distt nainital
Supply installation testing and commissioning of pumping plants and other e and m appurtenant works including survey design checking of designs of pumping plants etc complete under kwarab diyori pumping water supply scheme of jjm block bhimtal distt
Read moreImprovement work from km 1 to 5 of bhidapani khujeti motor road in vidhan sabha bhimtal - of distt nainital (length 5.000 km)
Improvement work from km 1 to 5 of bhidapani khujeti motor road in vidhan sabha bhimtal - of distt nainital (length 5.000 km)
Read moreof your Industry type