Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement / Metteling Of Kainchi Haratpa To Hali Motor Road In Nainital Assembly Constituency Of District Nainital Under Cma No 12/2024
|
| Description |
Improvement / Metteling Of Kainchi Haratpa To Hali Motor Road In Nainital Assembly Constituency Of District Nainital Under Cma No 12/2024
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_pwd_79037_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3962/17 MG dt 19-12-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 1.73 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | nainital |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=94305 |
| Start Date | December 21, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 607 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One time maintenance work of kainchi to haratpa motor road (length 7.280 km) transferred from pmgsy in nainital assembly constituency of district nainital
One time maintenance work of kainchi to haratpa motor road (length 7.280 km) transferred from pmgsy in nainital assembly constituency of district nainital
Read moreOne time maintaince work of kainchi to hartapa motor road(length 7.280 km) transfered from pmgsy in nainital assembly constituency of district nainital
One time maintaince work of kainchi to hartapa motor road(length 7.280 km) transferred from pmgsy in nainital assembly constituency of district nainital
Read moreWidening and improvement of bhowali sanatorium-sirodi motor road (km 1 to 8) in vidhansabha nainital of distt. nainital district (shri kainchi dham bypass) under c.m. ghoshna no. 265 2023
Widening and improvement of bhowali sanatorium-sirodi motor road (km 1 to 8) in vidhansabha nainital of distt. nainital district (shri kainchi dham bypass) under c.m. ghoshna no. 265 2023
Read moreWidening and improvement of bhowali sanatorium-sirodi motor road (km 1 to 8) in vidhansabha nainital of distt. nainital district (shri kainchi dham bypass) under c.m. ghoshna no. 265 2023
Widening and improvement of bhowali sanatorium-sirodi motor road (km 1 to 8) in vidhansabha nainital of distt. nainital district (shri kainchi dham bypass) under c.m. ghoshna no. 265 2023
Read moreImprovement and melting work of patuwadangar to kalaun dangad (chopda) motor road constructed by nainital forest department in the assembly and district nainital
Improvement and melting work of patuwadangar to kalaun dangad (chopda) motor road constructed by nainital forest department in the assembly and district nainital
Read moreSurface improvement work of internal roads of kheda kunwarpur under lalkuan assembly constituency of nainital district under state plan
Surface improvement work of internal roads of kheda kunwarpur under lalkuan assembly constituency of nainital district under state plan
Read moreSurface improvement work of internal roads of kheda kunwarpur under lalkuan assembly constituency of nainital district under state plan
Surface improvement work of internal roads of kheda kunwarpur under lalkuan assembly constituency of nainital district under state plan
Read moreAppointment of nabl accredited laboratory for concurrent evaluation of widening and improvement of bhowali sanitorium sirodi motor road (km 1 to 8) in vidhansabha nainital of distt. nainital (shri kainchi dham bypass) under c.m.a.no. 265/2023
Appointment of nabl accredited laboratory for concurrent evaluation of widening and improvement of bhowali sanitorium sirodi motor road (km 1 to 8) in vidhansabha nainital of distt. nainital (shri kainchi dham bypass) under c.m.a.no. 265/2023
Read moreAppointment of nabl accredited laboratory for concurrent evaluation of widening and improvement of bhowali sanitorium sirodi motor road (km 1 to 8) in vidhansabha nainital of distt. nainital (shri kainchi dham bypass) under c.m.a no. 265/2023
Appointment of nabl accredited laboratory for concurrent evaluation of widening and improvement of bhowali sanitorium sirodi motor road (km 1 to 8) in vidhansabha nainital of distt. nainital (shri kainchi dham bypass) under c.m.a no. 265/2023
Read moreImprovement work of tiwarinagar 2 to khuriakhatta motorway under lalkua assembly constituency of nainital district under state plan by pc
Improvement work of tiwarinagar 2 to khuriakhatta motorway under lalkua assembly constituency of nainital district under state plan by pc
Read moreof your Industry type