Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wbpwd(r)/Se/Chc/Nit 18/23 24/1 / Sreerampur To Nabadwip Hospital Road With Link To Bablari Village Road From 0.00 Kmp To 6.30 Km, Surfacing Work Under Nadia Highway Division No. I In The District Of Nadia.
|
| Description |
Sreerampur To Nabadwip Hospital Road With Link To Bablari Village Road From 0.00 Kmp To 6.30 Km, Surfacing Work Under Nadia Highway Division No. I In The District Of Nadia.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_SH_591437_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPWD(R)/SE/CHC/NIT-18/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 2.29 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE S.E.C.H.C. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wbpwd(r)/se/ chc/nit-02/24-25/1 / nabadwip municipal link road from 0.00 kmp to 3.50 kmp, strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia, project id- pd242525786s000.
Nabadwip municipal link road from 0.00 kmp to 3.50 kmp, strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia, project id- pd242525786s000.
Read moreSe/chc/nit-10/25-26/1/2ndcall/ krishnaganj - gobindapur road from 0.00 kmp to 11.27 kmp, surfacing work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia, project id - pd252639166s000 (2nd call).
Krishnaganj - gobindapur road from 0.00 kmp to 11.27 kmp, surfacing work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia, project id - pd252639166s000 (2nd call).
Read moreWbpwd(r)/ se/chc/nit-11/25-26/ 02/2ndcall / majdia bhajanghat road from 0.00 kmp to 6.32 kmp, surfacing work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia, project id- pd252638645s000 (2nd call).
Majdia bhajanghat road from 0.00 kmp to 6.32 kmp, surfacing work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia, project id- pd252638645s000 (2nd call).
Read moreWbpwd(r)/se/chc/nit-05/23-24 /2 / krishnagar- nabadwip ghat road from 1.75 km. to 10.00 kmp, strengthening work and from 10.00 kmp to 11.30 km, widening and strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia.
Krishnagar- nabadwip ghat road from 1.75 km. to 10.00 kmp, strengthening work and from 10.00 kmp to 11.30 km, widening and strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia.
Read moreWbpwd(r)/se/chc/nit-02/25-26/5 / dhubulia - belpukur road from 0.00 kmp to 5.300 km, surfacing work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia, project id pd252635593s000
Dhubulia - belpukur road from 0.00 kmp to 5.300 km, surfacing work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia, project id pd252635593s000.
Read moreWbpwd(r)/se/chc/nit-05/25-26 /1/ paikpara joyghata road from 0.00 kmp to 2.80 kmp, strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia, project id - pd252639161s000.
Paikpara joyghata road from 0.00 kmp to 2.80 kmp, strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia, project id - pd252639161s000.
Read moreWbpwd(r)/se/chc/nit-01/23-24 /1 / akherganj katlamari road from 5.00 kmp to 16.00 kmp, surfacing work under murshidabad highway division no. i in the district of murshidabad.
Akherganj katlamari road from 5.00 kmp to 16.00 kmp, surfacing work under murshidabad highway division no. i in the district of murshidabad.
Read moreWbpwd(r)/se/chc/nit-07/23-24/1 / debagram kaliganj road from 0.00 kmp to 9.75 km and nh 34 (mira) kaliganj health center road from 0.00 kmp to 8.00 kmp, strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia.
Debagram kaliganj road from 0.00 kmp to 9.75 km and nh 34 (mira) kaliganj health center road from 0.00 kmp to 8.00 kmp, strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia.
Read moreWbpwd(r)/se/chc/nit-06/23-24/2 / hijuli matiyari road from 0.00 kmp to 7.35 km, strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia.
Hijuli matiyari road from 0.00 kmp to 7.35 km, strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia.
Read moreWbpwd(r)/se/chc/nit-22/23-24/1 / bogula nonaganj road from 0.00 kmp to 13.27 kmp, strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia under ridf xxix, project id pd232412507s000 - 2nd call
Bogula nonaganj road from 0.00 kmp to 13.27 kmp, strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia under ridf xxix, project id pd232412507s000 - 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type