Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wbpwd(r)/Se/ Chc/Nit 02/24 25/1 / Nabadwip Municipal Link Road From 0.00 Kmp To 3.50 Kmp, Strengthening Work Under Nadia Highway Division No. I In The District Of Nadia, Project Id Pd242525786 S000.
|
| Description |
Nabadwip Municipal Link Road From 0.00 Kmp To 3.50 Kmp, Strengthening Work Under Nadia Highway Division No. I In The District Of Nadia, Project Id Pd242525786 S000.
|
| Organisation | PW(ROADS)(SH) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SH_796761_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPWD(R)/SE/CHC/NIT-02/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5.41 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NABADWIP MUNICIPAL LINK ROAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1767889 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2025
Expired 574 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wbpwd(r)/se/chc/nit-05/25-26 /1/ paikpara joyghata road from 0.00 kmp to 2.80 kmp, strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia, project id - pd252639161s000.
Paikpara joyghata road from 0.00 kmp to 2.80 kmp, strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia, project id - pd252639161s000.
Read moreWbpwd(r)/se/chc/nit-22/23-24/1 / bogula nonaganj road from 0.00 kmp to 13.27 kmp, strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia under ridf xxix, project id pd232412507s000 - 2nd call
Bogula nonaganj road from 0.00 kmp to 13.27 kmp, strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia under ridf xxix, project id pd232412507s000 - 2nd call
Read moreWbpwd(r)/se/chc/nit-05/23-24 /2 / krishnagar- nabadwip ghat road from 1.75 km. to 10.00 kmp, strengthening work and from 10.00 kmp to 11.30 km, widening and strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia.
Krishnagar- nabadwip ghat road from 1.75 km. to 10.00 kmp, strengthening work and from 10.00 kmp to 11.30 km, widening and strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia.
Read moreWbpwd(r)/se/chc/nit-07/23-24/1 / debagram kaliganj road from 0.00 kmp to 9.75 km and nh 34 (mira) kaliganj health center road from 0.00 kmp to 8.00 kmp, strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia.
Debagram kaliganj road from 0.00 kmp to 9.75 km and nh 34 (mira) kaliganj health center road from 0.00 kmp to 8.00 kmp, strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia.
Read moreWbpwd(r)/se/chc/nit-06/23-24/2 / hijuli matiyari road from 0.00 kmp to 7.35 km, strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia.
Hijuli matiyari road from 0.00 kmp to 7.35 km, strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia.
Read moreWbpwd(r)/ se/chc/nit-11/25-26/ 02/2ndcall / majdia bhajanghat road from 0.00 kmp to 6.32 kmp, surfacing work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia, project id- pd252638645s000 (2nd call).
Majdia bhajanghat road from 0.00 kmp to 6.32 kmp, surfacing work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia, project id- pd252638645s000 (2nd call).
Read moreWbpwd(r)/se/chc/nit-05/23-24/1 / dayerbazar kalinga canal road from 0.00 kmp to 7.66 km, strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia.
Dayerbazar kalinga canal road from 0.00 kmp to 7.66 km, strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia.
Read moreWbpwd(r)/se/chc/nit-07/23-24/2 / plassey ramnagar ferryghat road from 0.00 kmp to 2.16 km, widening and strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia.
Plassey ramnagar ferryghat road from 0.00 kmp to 2.16 km, widening and strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia.
Read moreWbpwd(r)/se/chc/nit-02/25-26/5 / dhubulia - belpukur road from 0.00 kmp to 5.300 km, surfacing work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia, project id pd252635593s000
Dhubulia - belpukur road from 0.00 kmp to 5.300 km, surfacing work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia, project id pd252635593s000.
Read moreWbpwd(r)/se/chc/nit-18/23-24/1 / sreerampur to nabadwip hospital road with link to bablari village road from 0.00 kmp to 6.30 km, surfacing work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia.
Sreerampur to nabadwip hospital road with link to bablari village road from 0.00 kmp to 6.30 km, surfacing work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia.
Read moreof your Industry type