Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wbpwd(r)/Se/Chc/Nit 22/23 24/1 / Bogula Nonaganj Road From 0.00 Kmp To 13.27 Kmp, Strengthening Work Under Nadia Highway Division No. I In The District Of Nadia Under Ridf Xxix, Project Id Pd232412507 S000 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Bogula Nonaganj Road From 0.00 Kmp To 13.27 Kmp, Strengthening Work Under Nadia Highway Division No. I In The District Of Nadia Under Ridf Xxix, Project Id Pd232412507 S000 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | PW(ROADS)(SH) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SH_678017_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPWD(R)/SE/CHC/NIT-22/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BOGULA NONAGANJ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1474806 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/04/2024
Expired 885 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wbpwd(r)/se/chc/nit-19/ 23-24/1 /bogula nonaganj road from 0.00 kmp to 13.27 km, strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i, public works (roads) directorate in the district of nadia under ridf-xxix.
Bogula nonaganj road from 0.00 kmp to 13.27 km, strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i, public works (roads) directorate in the district of nadia under ridf-xxix.
Read moreRidf xxix nadia sl 12
Construction of road from the house of asrafuddin biswas pond to sahajuddin sk. land at village hatgobindapur under kaliganj block
Read moreRidf xxix nadia sl 2
Construction of road from bholamari bazar to kamdanga under hanskhali block
Read moreRidf xxix nadia sl 13
Construction of road from jayrampur daspara to kanainagar palpara under tehatta i block
Read moreRidf xxix nadia sl 3
Construction of black top road from amor biller badh to kulgachi dakhinpara idghaha under tehatta ii block
Read moreRidf xxix nadia sl 4
Construction of road from mathura bus stand (nh-34) to sukantapur helepara under nakashipara block
Read moreRidf xxix nadia sl 5
Construction of road from nh 34 arpara bazar to bathangachi uttar under santipur block
Read moreRidf xxix nadia sl 14
Construction of road from padma mala more to fulkalmi under chapra block
Read moreRidf xxix nadia sl 1
Upgradation of road from nazirpur bazar to kanainagar ghat under tehatta i block
Read moreRidf xxix nadia sl 6
Upgradation of road from nh 34 nowpara to kalinagar ghat under krishnagar ii block
Read moreof your Industry type