Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wbpwd(r)/Se/Chc/Nit 05/23 24 /2 / Krishnagar Nabadwip Ghat Road From 1.75 Km. To 10.00 Kmp, Strengthening Work And From 10.00 Kmp To 11.30 Km, Widening And Strengthening Work Under Nadia Highway Division No. I In The District Of Nadia.
|
| Description |
Krishnagar Nabadwip Ghat Road From 1.75 Km. To 10.00 Kmp, Strengthening Work And From 10.00 Kmp To 11.30 Km, Widening And Strengthening Work Under Nadia Highway Division No. I In The District Of Nadia.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_SH_547559_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPWD(R)/SE/CHC/NIT-05/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 10 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE S.E.C.H.C. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 26, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wbpwd(r)/se/ chc/nit-02/24-25/1 / nabadwip municipal link road from 0.00 kmp to 3.50 kmp, strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia, project id- pd242525786s000.
Nabadwip municipal link road from 0.00 kmp to 3.50 kmp, strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia, project id- pd242525786s000.
Read moreWbpwd(r)/se/chc/nit-07/23-24/1 / debagram kaliganj road from 0.00 kmp to 9.75 km and nh 34 (mira) kaliganj health center road from 0.00 kmp to 8.00 kmp, strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia.
Debagram kaliganj road from 0.00 kmp to 9.75 km and nh 34 (mira) kaliganj health center road from 0.00 kmp to 8.00 kmp, strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia.
Read moreWbpwd(r)/se/chc/nit-06/23-24/2 / hijuli matiyari road from 0.00 kmp to 7.35 km, strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia.
Hijuli matiyari road from 0.00 kmp to 7.35 km, strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia.
Read moreWbpwd(r)/se/chc/nit-05/25-26 /1/ paikpara joyghata road from 0.00 kmp to 2.80 kmp, strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia, project id - pd252639161s000.
Paikpara joyghata road from 0.00 kmp to 2.80 kmp, strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia, project id - pd252639161s000.
Read moreSe/chc/nit-14/23-24/1/2ndcall / hijuli matiyari road from 0.00 kmp to 7.35 km, strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia (2nd call).
Hijuli matiyari road from 0.00 kmp to 7.35 km, strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia (2nd call).
Read moreWbpwd(r)/se/chc/nit-05/23-24/1 / dayerbazar kalinga canal road from 0.00 kmp to 7.66 km, strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia.
Dayerbazar kalinga canal road from 0.00 kmp to 7.66 km, strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia.
Read moreWbpwd(r)/se/chc/nit-18/23-24/1 / sreerampur to nabadwip hospital road with link to bablari village road from 0.00 kmp to 6.30 km, surfacing work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia.
Sreerampur to nabadwip hospital road with link to bablari village road from 0.00 kmp to 6.30 km, surfacing work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia.
Read moreTemporary electrification work election 2024 in nadia district krishnagar pd 10 nos site in nabadwip ps part i
Temporary electrification work election 2024 in nadia district krishnagar pd 10 nos site in nabadwip ps part i
Read moreTemporary electrification work election 2024 in nadia district krishnagar pd 09 nos site in nabadwip ps part ii
Temporary electrification work election 2024 in nadia district krishnagar pd 09 nos site in nabadwip ps part ii
Read moreWbpwd(r)/se/chc/nit-07/23-24/2 / plassey ramnagar ferryghat road from 0.00 kmp to 2.16 km, widening and strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia.
Plassey ramnagar ferryghat road from 0.00 kmp to 2.16 km, widening and strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia.
Read moreof your Industry type