Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tanga Road From 0.00 Kmp. To 2.30 Kmp. Widening And Strengthening Work Under Jhargram Division, Pwd
|
| Description |
Tanga Road From 0.00 Kmp. To 2.30 Kmp. Widening And Strengthening Work Under Jhargram Division, Pwd In The District Of Jhargram., Project Id Pd232401043 S000
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_WBPWD_536970_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPWD/SE/SWC/NIeT-04/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 8.02 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Midnapore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 07, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreJhargram-jamboni road (mdr) from 0.00 kmp. to 11.20 km. - strengthening works under jhargram division, pwd
Jhargram-jamboni road (mdr) from 0.00 kmp. to 11.20 km. - strengthening works under jhargram division, pwd in the district of jhargram., project id - pd232407620s000
Read moreGuptomoni - sankrail - kultikri road (mdr) from 0.00 kmp. to 8.50 kmp. - strengthening works under jhargram division, pwd
Guptomoni - sankrail - kultikri road (mdr) from 0.00 kmp. to 8.50 kmp. - strengthening works under jhargram division, pwd in the district of jhargram. project id - pd232403037s000
Read moreLodhasuli-dahijuri-kupannad road from 39.000 kmp. to 42.000 kmp. - strengthening work under jhargram division, pwd
Lodhasuli-dahijuri-kupannad road from 39.000 kmp. to 42.000 kmp. - strengthening work under jhargram division, pwd in the district of jhargram., project id - pd232400771s000
Read moreMahisbathan to murutia road from 0.00 kmp to 5.02 kmp.
Mahisbathan to murutia road from 0.00 kmp to 5.02 kmp _ surfacing work under nadia division, p.w.d. in the district of nadia.
Read morePreparation of detailed project report for resectioning from 0.00 kmp galgalia to 0.50 kmp, strengthening from 0.50 kmp to 8.200 kmp and 15.00 kmp to 15.50 km pani tanki and widening and strengthening from 8.20 kmp to 15.00 kmp of nh 327 old nh 31c
Refer to boq
Read moreJhargram-bandhgora road (mdr) from 0.00 kmp. to 6.50 km. - surfacing work
Jhargram-bandhgora road (mdr) from 0.00 kmp. to 6.50 km. - surfacing work under jhargram division, pwd in the district of jhargram., project id - pd232401199s000
Read moreGoaltore - hoomgarh road from 8.660 kmp to 16.000 kmp, widening and strengthening works
Goaltore - hoomgarh road from 8.660 kmp to 16.000 kmp, widening and strengthening works under midnapore highway division, in the district of paschim medinipur, under ridf xxix, in the year 2023-24
Read moreUpgradation of laki to vahai road from 0.00 kmp to 15.56 kmp
Upgradation of laki to vahai road from 0.00 kmp to 15.56 kmp
Read moreBhatshala -kushaberia road from 0.00 kmp to 13.75 km
Bhatshala -kushaberia road from 0.00 kmp to 13.75 km surfacing work under berhampore division no ii, pwd. in the district of murshidabad.
Read moreof your Industry type