Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wbpwd(r)/Se/Chc/Nit 06/23 24/1 / Akandabaria Juranpur High School Road From 0.00 Kmp To 3.13 Km, Widening And Strengthening Work Under Nadia Highway Division No. I In The District Of Nadia.
|
| Description |
Akandabaria Juranpur High School Road From 0.00 Kmp To 3.13 Km, Widening And Strengthening Work Under Nadia Highway Division No. I In The District Of Nadia.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_SH_548202_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPWD(R)/SE/CHC/NIT-06/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 10 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE S.E.C.H.C. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 28, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wbpwd(r)/se/chc/nit-07/23-24/2 / plassey ramnagar ferryghat road from 0.00 kmp to 2.16 km, widening and strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia.
Plassey ramnagar ferryghat road from 0.00 kmp to 2.16 km, widening and strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia.
Read moreWbpwd(r)/se/chc/nit-05/25-26 /1/ paikpara joyghata road from 0.00 kmp to 2.80 kmp, strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia, project id - pd252639161s000.
Paikpara joyghata road from 0.00 kmp to 2.80 kmp, strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia, project id - pd252639161s000.
Read moreWbpwd(r)/se/chc/nit-07/23-24/1 / debagram kaliganj road from 0.00 kmp to 9.75 km and nh 34 (mira) kaliganj health center road from 0.00 kmp to 8.00 kmp, strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia.
Debagram kaliganj road from 0.00 kmp to 9.75 km and nh 34 (mira) kaliganj health center road from 0.00 kmp to 8.00 kmp, strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia.
Read moreWbpwd(r)/se/ chc/nit-02/24-25/1 / nabadwip municipal link road from 0.00 kmp to 3.50 kmp, strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia, project id- pd242525786s000.
Nabadwip municipal link road from 0.00 kmp to 3.50 kmp, strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia, project id- pd242525786s000.
Read moreWbpwd(r)/se/chc/nit-06/23-24/2 / hijuli matiyari road from 0.00 kmp to 7.35 km, strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia.
Hijuli matiyari road from 0.00 kmp to 7.35 km, strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia.
Read moreWbpwd(r)/ se/chc/nit-11/25-26/ 02/2ndcall / majdia bhajanghat road from 0.00 kmp to 6.32 kmp, surfacing work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia, project id- pd252638645s000 (2nd call).
Majdia bhajanghat road from 0.00 kmp to 6.32 kmp, surfacing work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia, project id- pd252638645s000 (2nd call).
Read moreWbpwd(r)/se/chc/nit-05/23-24/1 / dayerbazar kalinga canal road from 0.00 kmp to 7.66 km, strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia.
Dayerbazar kalinga canal road from 0.00 kmp to 7.66 km, strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia.
Read moreWbpwd(r)/se/chc/nit-22/23-24/1 / bogula nonaganj road from 0.00 kmp to 13.27 kmp, strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia under ridf xxix, project id pd232412507s000 - 2nd call
Bogula nonaganj road from 0.00 kmp to 13.27 kmp, strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia under ridf xxix, project id pd232412507s000 - 2nd call
Read moreWbpwd(r)/se/chc/nit-02/25-26/5 / dhubulia - belpukur road from 0.00 kmp to 5.300 km, surfacing work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia, project id pd252635593s000
Dhubulia - belpukur road from 0.00 kmp to 5.300 km, surfacing work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia, project id pd252635593s000.
Read moreSe/chc/nit-10/25-26/1/2ndcall/ krishnaganj - gobindapur road from 0.00 kmp to 11.27 kmp, surfacing work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia, project id - pd252639166s000 (2nd call).
Krishnaganj - gobindapur road from 0.00 kmp to 11.27 kmp, surfacing work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia, project id - pd252639166s000 (2nd call).
Read moreof your Industry type