Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Se/Chc/Nit 10/25 26/1/2 Ndcall/ Krishnaganj Gobindapur Road From 0.00 Kmp To 11.27 Kmp, Surfacing Work Under Nadia Highway Division No. I In The District Of Nadia, Project Id Pd252639166 S000 (2nd Call).
Description
Krishnaganj Gobindapur Road From 0.00 Kmp To 11.27 Kmp, Surfacing Work Under Nadia Highway Division No. I In The District Of Nadia, Project Id Pd252639166 S000 (2nd Call).
Organisation PW(ROADS)(SH) | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_SH_980604_1
Reference
Number
WBPWD(R)/SE/CHC/NIT-10/25-26
Tender Fee 0
EMD 4.14 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Krishnaganj Gobindapur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2390992

Start Date January 09, 2026 16:30
End Date
Expired 27/01/2026

Expired 220 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.