Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wbpwd(r)/Se /Chc/Nit 21/23 24/1/ 2 Ndcall / Badkulla Kulgachi Road From 4.00 Kmp To 11.88 Km, Strengthening Work Under Nadia Highway Division No. I In The District Of Nadia Under Ridf Xxix, Project Id Pd232412495 S000 (2nd Call).
|
| Description |
Badkulla Kulgachi Road From 4.00 Kmp To 11.88 Km, Strengthening Work Under Nadia Highway Division No. I In The District Of Nadia Under Ridf Xxix, Project Id Pd232412495 S000 (2nd Call).
|
| Organisation | PW(ROADS)(SH) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SH_676298_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPWD(R)/SE/CHC/NIT-21/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BADKULLA KULGACHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1470850 |
| Start Date | March 12, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2024
Expired 892 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wbpwd(r)/se/chc/nit-19/ 23-24/2 / badkulla - kulgachi road from 4.00 kmp to 11.88 km, strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i, public works (roads) directorate in the district of nadia under ridf-xxix
Badkulla - kulgachi road from 4.00 kmp to 11.88 km, strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i, public works (roads) directorate in the district of nadia under ridf-xxix.
Read moreSe/chc/nit-10/25-26/1/2ndcall/ krishnaganj - gobindapur road from 0.00 kmp to 11.27 kmp, surfacing work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia, project id - pd252639166s000 (2nd call).
Krishnaganj - gobindapur road from 0.00 kmp to 11.27 kmp, surfacing work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia, project id - pd252639166s000 (2nd call).
Read moreWbpwd(r)/ se/chc/nit-11/25-26/ 02/2ndcall / majdia bhajanghat road from 0.00 kmp to 6.32 kmp, surfacing work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia, project id- pd252638645s000 (2nd call).
Majdia bhajanghat road from 0.00 kmp to 6.32 kmp, surfacing work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia, project id- pd252638645s000 (2nd call).
Read moreSe/chc/nit-14/23-24/1/2ndcall / hijuli matiyari road from 0.00 kmp to 7.35 km, strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia (2nd call).
Hijuli matiyari road from 0.00 kmp to 7.35 km, strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia (2nd call).
Read moreWbpwd(r)/se/chc/nit-22/23-24/1 / bogula nonaganj road from 0.00 kmp to 13.27 kmp, strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia under ridf xxix, project id pd232412507s000 - 2nd call
Bogula nonaganj road from 0.00 kmp to 13.27 kmp, strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia under ridf xxix, project id pd232412507s000 - 2nd call
Read moreWbpwd(r)/se/chc/nit-05/25-26 /1/ paikpara joyghata road from 0.00 kmp to 2.80 kmp, strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia, project id - pd252639161s000.
Paikpara joyghata road from 0.00 kmp to 2.80 kmp, strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia, project id - pd252639161s000.
Read moreWbpwd(r)/se/chc/nit-19/ 23-24/1 /bogula nonaganj road from 0.00 kmp to 13.27 km, strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i, public works (roads) directorate in the district of nadia under ridf-xxix.
Bogula nonaganj road from 0.00 kmp to 13.27 km, strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i, public works (roads) directorate in the district of nadia under ridf-xxix.
Read moreWbpwd(r)/se/ chc/nit-02/24-25/1 / nabadwip municipal link road from 0.00 kmp to 3.50 kmp, strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia, project id- pd242525786s000.
Nabadwip municipal link road from 0.00 kmp to 3.50 kmp, strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia, project id- pd242525786s000.
Read moreSe/chc/nit-16/23-24/1/2ndcall sherpur - bishnupur road from 6.00 kmp to 11.70 km, strengthening work under murshidabad highway division no. ii in the district of murshidabad under ridf- xxix (2nd call).
Sherpur - bishnupur road from 6.00 kmp to 11.70 km, strengthening work under murshidabad highway division no. ii in the district of murshidabad under ridf- xxix (2nd call).
Read moreSe/chc/ nit-17/23-24/1/2ndcall/ suti sujanipara road from 0.00 kmp to 5.05 km, strengthening work under murshidabad highway division no - i in the district of murshidabad under ridf xxix (2nd call).
Suti sujanipara road from 0.00 kmp to 5.05 km, strengthening work under murshidabad highway division no - i in the district of murshidabad under ridf xxix (2nd call).
Read moreof your Industry type