Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amc To Wada Malwada Sakhara Jawhar Gorthan Poyshet Chalatwad Road Sh 34 A Km. 9/500 To 20/300, Taluka Vikramgad, District Palghar. (One Year Maintenance For Year 2023 24).
|
| Description |
Amc To Wada Malwada Sakhara Jawhar Gorthan Poyshet Chalatwad Road Sh 34 A Km. 9/500 To 20/300, Taluka Vikramgad, District Palghar. (One Year Maintenance For Year 2023 24).
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_915873_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/JWR/23-24/Notice_No_11 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Public Works Division Jawhar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1172 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Amc to wada malwada sakhara jawhar gorthan poyshet chalatwad road sh-34 a, taluka-jawhar, district-palghar.
Amc to wada malwada sakhara jawhar gorthan poyshet chalatwad road sh-34 a, taluka-jawhar, district-palghar.
Read moreA.m.c.to wada malwada sakhre jawhar road km.0/00 to 9/500 sh.34 a taluka-wada, district-palghar (one year maintenance for year 2023-24)
A.m.c.to wada malwada sakhre jawhar road km.0/00 to 9/500 sh.34 a taluka-wada, district-palghar (one year maintenance for year 2023-24)
Read moreA.m.c.to vikramgad malwada garve road km.11/00 to 24/600 mdr 39 taluka-wada, district-palghar (one year maintenance for year 2023-24)
A.m.c.to vikramgad malwada garve road km.11/00 to 24/600 mdr 39 taluka-wada, district-palghar (one year maintenance for year 2023-24)
Read moreDeveloping websites of vasai, palghar, dahanu, talasari, wada, vikramgad, jawhar, mokhada panchayat samitis. also updating and maintaining the for one year.
Developing websites of vasai, palghar, dahanu, talasari, wada, vikramgad, jawhar, mokhada panchayat samitis. also updating and maintaining the for one year.
Read moreConstruction of bridge at tivaspada road near vikramgad jawhar state road coming under submergence of deharji medium project tal vikramgad dist palghar
Construction of bridge at tivaspada road near vikramgad jawhar state road coming under submergence of deharji medium project tal vikramgad dist palghar
Read moreConstruction of approach road for bridge at tivaspada road near vikramgad jawhar state road coming under submergence at deharji medium project tal vikramgad dist palghar
Construction of approach road for bridge at tivaspada road near vikramgad jawhar state road coming under submergence at deharji medium project tal vikramgad dist palghar
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete gutter from javnjal wada to rupesh ghag shop in ward no. 6 for jawhar municipal council, jawhar taluka jawhar district palghar.
Construction of cement concrete gutter from javnjal wada to rupesh ghag shop in ward no. 6 for jawhar municipal council, jawhar taluka jawhar district palghar.
Read moreAmc to dahanu jawhar mokhada trimbak road sh-30 km. 29/000 to 53/000, taluka-vikramgad, district-palghar. (one year maintenance for year 2023-24).
Amc to dahanu jawhar mokhada trimbak road sh-30 km. 29/000 to 53/000, taluka-vikramgad, district-palghar. (one year maintenance for year 2023-24).
Read moreShort term maintenance at section between mokhada to palghar road on s- ghoti -jawhar- vikramgad -manor palghar road nh-160a in state of maharashtra
Short term maintenance at section between mokhada to palghar road on s- ghoti -jawhar- vikramgad -manor palghar road nh-160a in state of maharashtra
Read moreShort term maintenance at section between mokhada to palghar road on s- ghoti -jawhar- vikramgad -manor palghar road nh-160a in state of maharashtra
Short term maintenance at section between mokhada to palghar road on s- ghoti -jawhar- vikramgad -manor palghar road nh-160a in state of maharashtra
Read moreof your Industry type