Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Developing Websites Of Vasai, Palghar, Dahanu, Talasari, Wada, Vikramgad, Jawhar, Mokhada Panchayat Samitis. Also Updating And Maintaining The For One Year.
|
| Description |
Developing Websites Of Vasai, Palghar, Dahanu, Talasari, Wada, Vikramgad, Jawhar, Mokhada Panchayat Samitis. Also Updating And Maintaining The For One Year.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PALGHAR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PALGH_1201518_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GAD/IT/Wesite/02-2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 6872 |
| EMD | 90000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GAD ZP Palghar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2080037 |
| Start Date | July 18, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2025
Expired 406 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Amc to dahanu jawhar mokhada trimbak road sh-30 km. 29/000 to 53/000, taluka-vikramgad, district-palghar. (one year maintenance for year 2023-24).
Amc to dahanu jawhar mokhada trimbak road sh-30 km. 29/000 to 53/000, taluka-vikramgad, district-palghar. (one year maintenance for year 2023-24).
Read moreShort term maintenance at section between mokhada to palghar road on s- ghoti -jawhar- vikramgad -manor palghar road nh-160a in state of maharashtra
Short term maintenance at section between mokhada to palghar road on s- ghoti -jawhar- vikramgad -manor palghar road nh-160a in state of maharashtra
Read moreShort term maintenance at section between mokhada to palghar road on s- ghoti -jawhar- vikramgad -manor palghar road nh-160a in state of maharashtra
Short term maintenance at section between mokhada to palghar road on s- ghoti -jawhar- vikramgad -manor palghar road nh-160a in state of maharashtra
Read moreAmc to wada malwada sakhara jawhar gorthan poyshet chalatwad road sh-34 a km. 9/500 to 20/300, taluka-vikramgad, district-palghar. (one year maintenance for year 2023-24).
Amc to wada malwada sakhara jawhar gorthan poyshet chalatwad road sh-34 a km. 9/500 to 20/300, taluka-vikramgad, district-palghar. (one year maintenance for year 2023-24).
Read moreConsultancy services for the preparation of dpr for la and forest proposal for upgradation to 2lps- 4 lane configuration mokhada- jawhar- vikramgad- manor-palghar road nh 160a in palghar district in the state of maharashtra.
Consultancy services for the preparation of dpr for la and forest proposal for upgradation to 2lps- 4 lane configuration mokhada- jawhar- vikramgad- manor-palghar road nh 160a in palghar district in the state of maharashtra.
Read moreConsultancy services for the preparation of dpr la and forest proposal for upgradation to 2lps/ four lane configuration mokhada- jawhar- vikramgad- manor-palghar road nh 160a from km. 110/000 to km 156/000 (total length 46.00 km) in palghar district
Consultancy services for the preparation of dpr la and forest proposal for upgradation to 2lps/ four lane configuration mokhada- jawhar- vikramgad- manor-palghar road nh 160a from km. 110/000 to km 156/000 (total length 46.00 km) in palghar district
Read moreE-tender for laying plb pipe/ duct and associated works by open trench method/trenchless technology, optical fibre cable pulling/blowing and splicing works etc., for rehab work in kalyan ssa ph-v wada-mokhada and manor te to talasari te patch work
Rehab work in kalyan ssa ph-v manor te to talasari te patch work
Read moreE-tender for laying plb pipe/ duct and associated works by open trench method/trenchless technology, optical fibre cable pulling/blowing and splicing works etc., for rehab work in kalyan ssa ph-v wada-mokhada patch work and manor te to talasari te p
Rehab work in kalyan ssa ph-v wada-mokhada patch work
Read moreof your Industry type