Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amc To Dahanu Jawhar Mokhada Trimbak Road Sh 30 Km. 29/000 To 53/000, Taluka Vikramgad, District Palghar. (One Year Maintenance For Year 2023 24).
|
| Description |
Amc To Dahanu Jawhar Mokhada Trimbak Road Sh 30 Km. 29/000 To 53/000, Taluka Vikramgad, District Palghar. (One Year Maintenance For Year 2023 24).
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_915873_3 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/JWR/23-24/Notice_No_11 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Public Works Division Jawhar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Developing websites of vasai, palghar, dahanu, talasari, wada, vikramgad, jawhar, mokhada panchayat samitis. also updating and maintaining the for one year.
Developing websites of vasai, palghar, dahanu, talasari, wada, vikramgad, jawhar, mokhada panchayat samitis. also updating and maintaining the for one year.
Read moreWidening of major bridge on dahanu jawhar trimbak sh-30 road km 16/00 in taluka dahanu dist palghar.
Widening of major bridge on dahanu jawhar trimbak sh-30 road km 16/00 in taluka dahanu dist palghar.
Read moreWidening to box culvert in dahanu jawhar trimbak sh-30 km 20/500, 22/700, 23/250 taluka dahanu dist palghar.
Widening to box culvert in dahanu jawhar trimbak sh-30 km 20/500, 22/700, 23/250 taluka dahanu dist palghar.
Read moreShort term maintenance at section between mokhada to palghar road on s- ghoti -jawhar- vikramgad -manor palghar road nh-160a in state of maharashtra
Short term maintenance at section between mokhada to palghar road on s- ghoti -jawhar- vikramgad -manor palghar road nh-160a in state of maharashtra
Read moreShort term maintenance at section between mokhada to palghar road on s- ghoti -jawhar- vikramgad -manor palghar road nh-160a in state of maharashtra
Short term maintenance at section between mokhada to palghar road on s- ghoti -jawhar- vikramgad -manor palghar road nh-160a in state of maharashtra
Read moreWidening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 29/000 to 31/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Widening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 29/000 to 31/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreConsultancy services for the preparation of dpr la and forest proposal for upgradation to 2lps/ four lane configuration mokhada- jawhar- vikramgad- manor-palghar road nh 160a from km. 110/000 to km 156/000 (total length 46.00 km) in palghar district
Consultancy services for the preparation of dpr la and forest proposal for upgradation to 2lps/ four lane configuration mokhada- jawhar- vikramgad- manor-palghar road nh 160a from km. 110/000 to km 156/000 (total length 46.00 km) in palghar district
Read moreImprovement of sh-34 to suryamal kevnale road odr-53 ch no 3/000 to 6/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of sh-34 to suryamal kevnale road odr-53 ch no 3/000 to 6/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreConstruction of bridge at tivaspada road near vikramgad jawhar state road coming under submergence of deharji medium project tal vikramgad dist palghar
Construction of bridge at tivaspada road near vikramgad jawhar state road coming under submergence of deharji medium project tal vikramgad dist palghar
Read moreAmc to mokhada chas hateri sarsun to sh.77 road mdr-18 ch 10/000 to 24/900 taluka-jawhar, district-palghar.
Amc to mokhada chas hateri sarsun to sh.77 road mdr-18 ch 10/000 to 24/900 taluka-jawhar, district-palghar.
Read moreof your Industry type