Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amc To Mokhada Chas Hateri Sarsun To Sh.77 Road Mdr 18 Ch 10/000 To 24/900 Taluka Jawhar, District Palghar.
|
| Description |
Amc To Mokhada Chas Hateri Sarsun To Sh.77 Road Mdr 18 Ch 10/000 To 24/900 Taluka Jawhar, District Palghar.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1068405_10 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/JWR/24-25/Notice_No_12 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 21000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jawhar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1863970 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2024
Expired 747 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widining and improvement to mokhada chas hateri road mdr-18 km. 2/400 to 3/400, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Widining and improvement to mokhada chas hateri road mdr-18 km. 2/400 to 3/400, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to hiradpada to sarsun road, taluka-jawhar, district-palghar.
Improvement to hiradpada to sarsun road, taluka-jawhar, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement of bramhangaon kundachapada to mdr 20 chas road vr14 ch no 2/000 to 2/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of bramhangaon kundachapada to mdr 20 chas road vr14 ch no 2/000 to 2/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of chas fata to himbedpada road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement of chas fata to himbedpada road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to chas nadge moh gavanpada road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to chas nadge moh gavanpada road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to mokhada to botoshi adoshi dolhara road (mdr-23) taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to mokhada to botoshi adoshi dolhara road (mdr-23) taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreMprovement of sarsun road non paln at ch 0/00 to 0/600 taluka jawhar district palghar
Mprovement of sarsun road non paln at ch 0/00 to 0/600 taluka jawhar district palghar
Read moreImprovement to mdr-22 to sonarwadi road vr-77 km. 0/00 to 0/800, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to mdr-22 to sonarwadi road vr-77 km. 0/00 to 0/800, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement of brahmangaon kundachapad to mdr 20 (chas) road vr 14 km.0/390 to 1/750, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement of brahmangaon kundachapad to mdr 20 (chas) road vr 14 km.0/390 to 1/750, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreConstruction of road and cd works on sarsun main road to smashanbhumi approach road tal jawhar dist palghar
Construction of road and cd works on sarsun main road to smashanbhumi approach road tal jawhar dist palghar
Read moreof your Industry type