Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening Of Major Bridge On Dahanu Jawhar Trimbak Sh 30 Road Km 16/00 In Taluka Dahanu Dist Palghar.
|
| Description |
Widening Of Major Bridge On Dahanu Jawhar Trimbak Sh 30 Road Km 16/00 In Taluka Dahanu Dist Palghar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_930350_12 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/PAL/23-24/Notice_No_49 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer P W Circle Thane |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 31, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Construction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Read moreWidening to box culvert in dahanu jawhar trimbak sh-30 km 20/500, 22/700, 23/250 taluka dahanu dist palghar.
Widening to box culvert in dahanu jawhar trimbak sh-30 km 20/500, 22/700, 23/250 taluka dahanu dist palghar.
Read moreAmc to dahanu jawhar mokhada trimbak road sh-30 km. 29/000 to 53/000, taluka-vikramgad, district-palghar. (one year maintenance for year 2023-24).
Amc to dahanu jawhar mokhada trimbak road sh-30 km. 29/000 to 53/000, taluka-vikramgad, district-palghar. (one year maintenance for year 2023-24).
Read moreBahuuddeshiy koushalya vikas lab at jawhar taluka jawhar, district palghar.
Bahuuddeshiy koushalya vikas lab at jawhar taluka jawhar, district palghar.
Read moreRenovation jmc building for jmc, jawhar, taluka jawhar district palghar
Renovation jmc building for jmc, jawhar, taluka jawhar district palghar
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on vangaon oholpada road taluka dahanu ,district palghar
Construction of minor bridge on vangaon oholpada road taluka dahanu ,district palghar
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge at rankol pardhipada in taluka dahanu, district palghar.
Construction of minor bridge at rankol pardhipada in taluka dahanu, district palghar.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge at avdhani panodpada road taluka dahanu dist palghar.
Construction of minor bridge at avdhani panodpada road taluka dahanu dist palghar.
Read moreConstruction of sh 73 to waghadi patilpada road taluka - dahanu, district - palghar.
Construction of sh 73 to waghadi patilpada road taluka - dahanu, district - palghar.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to zap chinchwadi road, taluka-jawhar, district-palghar. (km. 0/00 to 1/00)
S.t.b.t. to zap chinchwadi road, taluka-jawhar, district-palghar. (km. 0/00 to 1/00)
Read moreof your Industry type