Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening To Box Culvert In Dahanu Jawhar Trimbak Sh 30 Km 20/500, 22/700, 23/250 Taluka Dahanu Dist Palghar.
|
| Description |
Widening To Box Culvert In Dahanu Jawhar Trimbak Sh 30 Km 20/500, 22/700, 23/250 Taluka Dahanu Dist Palghar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_930350_11 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/PAL/23-24/Notice_No_49 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer P W Circle Thane |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 31, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance and constructioof pipe culvert at sy.no 119,120and others in mavanoor jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Deepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance and constructioof pipe culvert at sy.no 119,120and others in mavanoor jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Read moreWidening of major bridge on dahanu jawhar trimbak sh-30 road km 16/00 in taluka dahanu dist palghar.
Widening of major bridge on dahanu jawhar trimbak sh-30 road km 16/00 in taluka dahanu dist palghar.
Read moreAmc to dahanu jawhar mokhada trimbak road sh-30 km. 29/000 to 53/000, taluka-vikramgad, district-palghar. (one year maintenance for year 2023-24).
Amc to dahanu jawhar mokhada trimbak road sh-30 km. 29/000 to 53/000, taluka-vikramgad, district-palghar. (one year maintenance for year 2023-24).
Read moreBahuuddeshiy koushalya vikas lab at jawhar taluka jawhar, district palghar.
Bahuuddeshiy koushalya vikas lab at jawhar taluka jawhar, district palghar.
Read moreRenovation jmc building for jmc, jawhar, taluka jawhar district palghar
Renovation jmc building for jmc, jawhar, taluka jawhar district palghar
Read moreImprovement of devgaon ukshipada taluka jawhar district palghar
Improvement of devgaon ukshipada taluka jawhar district palghar
Read moreRenovation jmc school (bhag shala) for jmc, jawhar taluka jawhar district palghar.
Renovation jmc school (bhag shala) for jmc, jawhar taluka jawhar district palghar.
Read moreRenovation jmc school at gorwadi for jmc, jawhar, taluka jawhar district palghar.
Renovation jmc school at gorwadi for jmc, jawhar, taluka jawhar district palghar.
Read moreConstructiton of court building (balance work) at jawhar. taluka-jawhar, district-palghar.
Constructiton of court building (balance work) at jawhar. taluka-jawhar, district-palghar.
Read moreRenovation of govt. class iii quarters at-jawhar, taluka-jawhar, district-palghar.
Renovation of govt. class iii quarters at-jawhar, taluka-jawhar, district-palghar.
Read moreof your Industry type