Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A.M.C.To Vikramgad Malwada Garve Road Km.11/00 To 24/600 Mdr 39 Taluka Wada, District Palghar (One Year Maintenance For Year 2023 24)
|
| Description |
A.M.C.To Vikramgad Malwada Garve Road Km.11/00 To 24/600 Mdr 39 Taluka Wada, District Palghar (One Year Maintenance For Year 2023 24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_915873_10 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/JWR/23-24/Notice_No_11 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Public Works Division Jawhar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A.m.c.to wada malwada sakhre jawhar road km.0/00 to 9/500 sh.34 a taluka-wada, district-palghar (one year maintenance for year 2023-24)
A.m.c.to wada malwada sakhre jawhar road km.0/00 to 9/500 sh.34 a taluka-wada, district-palghar (one year maintenance for year 2023-24)
Read moreA.m.c.to kudus kanchad road km.0/00 to 17/640 mdr 43 taluka-wada, district-palghar (one year maintenance for year 2023-24)
A.m.c.to kudus kanchad road km.0/00 to 17/640 mdr 43 taluka-wada, district-palghar (one year maintenance for year 2023-24)
Read moreA.m.c.to bramhangav moho alonda road km.0/000 to 5/270 mdr 40 taluka-wada, district-palghar (one year maintenance for year 2023-24)
A.m.c.to bramhangav moho alonda road km.0/000 to 5/270 mdr 40 taluka-wada, district-palghar (one year maintenance for year 2023-24)
Read moreA.m.c.to desai tilsa sonale kalmbhe road km.0/00 to 19/00 mdr 41 taluka-wada, district-palghar (one year maintenance for year 2023-24)
A.m.c.to desai tilsa sonale kalmbhe road km.0/00 to 19/00 mdr 41 taluka-wada, district-palghar (one year maintenance for year 2023-24)
Read moreAmc to wada malwada sakhara jawhar gorthan poyshet chalatwad road sh-34 a km. 9/500 to 20/300, taluka-vikramgad, district-palghar. (one year maintenance for year 2023-24).
Amc to wada malwada sakhara jawhar gorthan poyshet chalatwad road sh-34 a km. 9/500 to 20/300, taluka-vikramgad, district-palghar. (one year maintenance for year 2023-24).
Read moreA.m.c.to vavje dahisar ganje ambade to borande road km.6/900 to 13/500 mdr 36 taluka-wada, district-palghar (one year maintenance for year 2023-24)
A.m.c.to vavje dahisar ganje ambade to borande road km.6/900 to 13/500 mdr 36 taluka-wada, district-palghar (one year maintenance for year 2023-24)
Read moreA.m.c.to gatesh khanivali palsai asnas nimbavali lohape dakivali road km.0/00 to 35/00 mdr 42 taluka-wada, district-palghar (one year maintenance for year 2023-24)
A.m.c.to gatesh khanivali palsai asnas nimbavali lohape dakivali road km.0/00 to 35/00 mdr 42 taluka-wada, district-palghar (one year maintenance for year 2023-24)
Read moreA.m.c.to wada shahpur karjat chauk (kone aghai) road km.0/00 to 14/800 sh.79 taluka-wada, district-palghar (one year maintenance for year 2023-24)
A.m.c.to wada shahpur karjat chauk (kone aghai) road km.0/00 to 14/800 sh.79 taluka-wada, district-palghar (one year maintenance for year 2023-24)
Read moreAmc to wada malwada sakhara jawhar gorthan poyshet chalatwad road sh-34 a, taluka-jawhar, district-palghar.
Amc to wada malwada sakhara jawhar gorthan poyshet chalatwad road sh-34 a, taluka-jawhar, district-palghar.
Read moreDeveloping websites of vasai, palghar, dahanu, talasari, wada, vikramgad, jawhar, mokhada panchayat samitis. also updating and maintaining the for one year.
Developing websites of vasai, palghar, dahanu, talasari, wada, vikramgad, jawhar, mokhada panchayat samitis. also updating and maintaining the for one year.
Read moreof your Industry type