Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A.M.C.To Wada Malwada Sakhre Jawhar Road Km.0/00 To 9/500 Sh.34 A Taluka Wada, District Palghar (One Year Maintenance For Year 2023 24)
|
| Description |
A.M.C.To Wada Malwada Sakhre Jawhar Road Km.0/00 To 9/500 Sh.34 A Taluka Wada, District Palghar (One Year Maintenance For Year 2023 24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_915873_11 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/JWR/23-24/Notice_No_11 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Public Works Division Jawhar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Amc to wada malwada sakhara jawhar gorthan poyshet chalatwad road sh-34 a, taluka-jawhar, district-palghar.
Amc to wada malwada sakhara jawhar gorthan poyshet chalatwad road sh-34 a, taluka-jawhar, district-palghar.
Read moreA.m.c.to vikramgad malwada garve road km.11/00 to 24/600 mdr 39 taluka-wada, district-palghar (one year maintenance for year 2023-24)
A.m.c.to vikramgad malwada garve road km.11/00 to 24/600 mdr 39 taluka-wada, district-palghar (one year maintenance for year 2023-24)
Read moreAmc to wada malwada sakhara jawhar gorthan poyshet chalatwad road sh-34 a km. 9/500 to 20/300, taluka-vikramgad, district-palghar. (one year maintenance for year 2023-24).
Amc to wada malwada sakhara jawhar gorthan poyshet chalatwad road sh-34 a km. 9/500 to 20/300, taluka-vikramgad, district-palghar. (one year maintenance for year 2023-24).
Read moreA.m.c.to desai tilsa sonale kalmbhe road km.0/00 to 19/00 mdr 41 taluka-wada, district-palghar (one year maintenance for year 2023-24)
A.m.c.to desai tilsa sonale kalmbhe road km.0/00 to 19/00 mdr 41 taluka-wada, district-palghar (one year maintenance for year 2023-24)
Read moreA.m.c.to wada shahpur karjat chauk (kone aghai) road km.0/00 to 14/800 sh.79 taluka-wada, district-palghar (one year maintenance for year 2023-24)
A.m.c.to wada shahpur karjat chauk (kone aghai) road km.0/00 to 14/800 sh.79 taluka-wada, district-palghar (one year maintenance for year 2023-24)
Read moreA.m.c.to kudus kanchad road km.0/00 to 17/640 mdr 43 taluka-wada, district-palghar (one year maintenance for year 2023-24)
A.m.c.to kudus kanchad road km.0/00 to 17/640 mdr 43 taluka-wada, district-palghar (one year maintenance for year 2023-24)
Read moreA.m.c.to gatesh khanivali palsai asnas nimbavali lohape dakivali road km.0/00 to 35/00 mdr 42 taluka-wada, district-palghar (one year maintenance for year 2023-24)
A.m.c.to gatesh khanivali palsai asnas nimbavali lohape dakivali road km.0/00 to 35/00 mdr 42 taluka-wada, district-palghar (one year maintenance for year 2023-24)
Read moreA.m.c.to bramhangav moho alonda road km.0/000 to 5/270 mdr 40 taluka-wada, district-palghar (one year maintenance for year 2023-24)
A.m.c.to bramhangav moho alonda road km.0/000 to 5/270 mdr 40 taluka-wada, district-palghar (one year maintenance for year 2023-24)
Read moreImprovement to palghar manor wada (nandgaon baypass) road sh no.34 km 0/00 to 1/400 in taluka dist palghar.
Improvement to palghar manor wada (nandgaon baypass) road sh no.34 km 0/00 to 1/400 in taluka dist palghar.
Read moreBahuuddeshiy koushalya vikas lab at jawhar taluka jawhar, district palghar.
Bahuuddeshiy koushalya vikas lab at jawhar taluka jawhar, district palghar.
Read moreof your Industry type