Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amc To Wada Malwada Sakhara Jawhar Gorthan Poyshet Chalatwad Road Sh 34 A, Taluka Jawhar, District Palghar.
|
| Description |
Amc To Wada Malwada Sakhara Jawhar Gorthan Poyshet Chalatwad Road Sh 34 A, Taluka Jawhar, District Palghar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_919905_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/JWR/23-24/Notice_No_14 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Public Works Division Jawhar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Amc to wada malwada sakhara jawhar gorthan poyshet chalatwad road sh-34 a km. 9/500 to 20/300, taluka-vikramgad, district-palghar. (one year maintenance for year 2023-24).
Amc to wada malwada sakhara jawhar gorthan poyshet chalatwad road sh-34 a km. 9/500 to 20/300, taluka-vikramgad, district-palghar. (one year maintenance for year 2023-24).
Read moreA.m.c.to wada malwada sakhre jawhar road km.0/00 to 9/500 sh.34 a taluka-wada, district-palghar (one year maintenance for year 2023-24)
A.m.c.to wada malwada sakhre jawhar road km.0/00 to 9/500 sh.34 a taluka-wada, district-palghar (one year maintenance for year 2023-24)
Read moreBahuuddeshiy koushalya vikas lab at jawhar taluka jawhar, district palghar.
Bahuuddeshiy koushalya vikas lab at jawhar taluka jawhar, district palghar.
Read moreRenovation jmc building for jmc, jawhar, taluka jawhar district palghar
Renovation jmc building for jmc, jawhar, taluka jawhar district palghar
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete gutter from javnjal wada to rupesh ghag shop in ward no. 6 for jawhar municipal council, jawhar taluka jawhar district palghar.
Construction of cement concrete gutter from javnjal wada to rupesh ghag shop in ward no. 6 for jawhar municipal council, jawhar taluka jawhar district palghar.
Read moreImprovement to palghar manor wada road sh-34 km 0/000 to 4/100 at taluka palghar dist palghar.
Improvement to palghar manor wada road sh-34 km 0/000 to 4/100 at taluka palghar dist palghar.
Read moreImprovement to palghar manor wada road sh no.34 km 29/000 to 30/500 in taluka palghar palghar.
Improvement to palghar manor wada road sh no.34 km 29/000 to 30/500 in taluka palghar palghar.
Read moreImprovement to palghar manor wada road sh no 34 km 30/500 to 31/500 in taluka palghar dist palghar.
Improvement to palghar manor wada road sh no 34 km 30/500 to 31/500 in taluka palghar dist palghar.
Read moreImprovement to palghar manor wada road sh no 34 km 29/000 to 30/500 in taluka palghar dist palghar.
Improvement to palghar manor wada road sh no 34 km&#x0d 29/000 to 30/500 in taluka palghar dist palghar.
Read moreImprovement to palghar manor wada road s.h. no -34 km 6/000 to 7/500, in taluka - palghar district - palghar.
Improvement to palghar manor wada road s.h. no -34 km 6/000 to 7/500, in taluka - palghar district - palghar.
Read moreof your Industry type