Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of 220 132 33 Kv Grid Sub Station Control Room Building At Joda
|
| Description |
Renovation Of 220 132 33 Kv Grid Sub Station Control Room Building At Joda
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_OPTCL_97176_3 |
|
Reference Number |
OPTCL-CVL-SE - E-13 -2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 31450 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF CIVIL WORKS CIRCLE,OPTCL,BBSR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2023
Expired 1007 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreCivil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreProviding 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreRepairing and renovation of control room and switchyard fencing of 220/132 kv powergrid sub-station, dimapur
Repairing and renovation of control room and switchyard fencing of 220/132 kv powergrid sub-station, dimapur
Read moreRenovation works to 220 132 kv grid sub-station control room building of optcl at barkote
Renovation works to 220 132 kv grid sub-station control room building of optcl at barkote
Read moreRenovation of control room building at new bishnupur 220/132 kv sub station under bankura area office wbsetcl
Renovation of control room building at new bishnupur 220/132 kv sub station under bankura area office wbsetcl
Read moreReplacement of old/ deteriorated/ damaged control cables of 220/132/33 kv grid station barn.
Replacement of old/ deteriorated/ damaged control cables of 220/132/33 kv grid station barn.
Read moreof your Industry type