Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Control Room Building At New Bishnupur 220/132 Kv Sub Station Under Bankura Area Office Wbsetcl
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Control Room Building At New Bishnupur 220/132 Kv Sub Station Under Bankura Area Office Wbsetcl
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL STATE ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION COMPANY LIMITED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SETCL_903414_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/AO/BNK/e-NIT/CIVIL/25-26/09 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 27497 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Bishnupur 220/132 KV Sub station |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2045439 |
| Start Date | September 25, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2025
Expired 331 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreCivil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreProviding 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreRenovation of control room building at bishnupur 132/33 kv substation under bankura area office,wbsetcl
Renovation of control room building at&#x0d bishnupur 132/33 kv substation under&#x0d bankura area office,wbsetcl
Read moreRenovation of 220 132 33 kv grid sub-station control room building at joda
Renovation of 220 132 33 kv grid sub-station control room building at joda
Read moreRenovation works to 220 132 kv grid sub-station control room building of optcl at barkote
Renovation works to 220 132 kv grid sub-station control room building of optcl at barkote
Read moreRepairing and renovation of control room and switchyard fencing of 220/132 kv powergrid sub-station, dimapur
Repairing and renovation of control room and switchyard fencing of 220/132 kv powergrid sub-station, dimapur
Read moreExtension of control room and allied civil works at berhampore 132 kv sub-station, under berhampore area office, wbsetcl
Extension of control room and allied civil works at berhampore 132 kv sub-station, under berhampore area office, wbsetcl
Read moreFabrication, galvanizing, testing, supply and delivery at site of different structures including fasteners for laxmikantapur 220/132 kv sub station , subhasgram 220/132 kv sub station and serakol 132/33/25 kv substation of wbsetcl
Fabrication, galvanizing, testing, supply and delivery at site of different structures including fasteners for laxmikantapur 220/132 kv sub station , subhasgram 220/132 kv sub station and serakol 132/33/25 kv substation of wbsetcl
Read moreRenovation and face-lifting of control room building along with renovation of bituminous approach road and allied civil works at klc bantala 220 kv sub station wbsetcl
Renovation and face-lifting of control room building along with renovation of bituminous approach road and allied civil works at klc bantala 220 kv sub station wbsetcl
Read moreof your Industry type