Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge/Smb/T 17/2023 24 Repair To Protective Wall Retaining Wall And Connected Items In Zone I Area Under Ge Samba
|
| Description |
Repair To Protective Wall Retaining Wall And Connected Items In Zone I Area Under Ge Samba
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_601397_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/SMB/T-17/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE SAMBA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spl repair /replacement of lt panel, feeder pillar, xlpe ug cables and connected items under ge 859 ews
Spl repair /replacement of lt panel, feeder pillar, xlpe ug cables and connected items under ge 859 ews
Read moreRepairs and maintenance of external electric supply, unserviceable earthing and connected items at shibpur and laxmipur area under ge (south) diglipur.
Repairs and maintenance of external electric supply, unserviceable earthing and connected items at shibpur and laxmipur area under ge (south) diglipur.
Read moreGe/smb/t-43/2024-25/e8 repair to protective wall retaining wall and connected items in zone i at mil stn samba
Repair to protective wall retaining wall and connected items in zone i at mil stn samba
Read more8165/ge/smb/t-64/2025-26 repair to protective wall retaining wall and connected items in zone i area at mil stn samba
Repair to protective wall retaining wall and connected items in zone i area at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-69/2023-24 repair to protective wall retaining wall hard standing security wall compound wall and connected br items in zone i area under ge samba
Repair to protective wall retaining wall hard standing security wall compound wall and connected br items in zone i area under ge samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-69/2023-24 repair to protective wall retaining wall hard standing security wall compound wall and connected br items in zone i area under ge samba
Repair to protective wall retaining wall hard standing security wall compound wall and connected br items in zone i area under ge samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-69/2024-25 repair to retaining wall drain and connected items in zone ii and zone iii area at mil stn samba
Repair to retaining wall drain and connected items in zone ii and zone iii area at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-30/2024-25/e8 repair maint replacement of db tpn mcb mccb and connected items under ge samba
Repair maint replacement of db tpn mcb mccb and connected items under ge samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-35/2024-25/e8 repair of joinery and connected items in zonei at mil stn samba
Repair of joinery and connected items in zonei at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-28/2022-23 repair to joinery and connected items in zone i at mil stn samba
Repair to joinery and connected items in zone i at mil stn samba
Read moreof your Industry type