Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge/Smb/T 69/2023 24 Repair To Protective Wall Retaining Wall Hard Standing Security Wall Compound Wall And Connected Br Items In Zone I Area Under Ge Samba
|
| Description |
Repair To Protective Wall Retaining Wall Hard Standing Security Wall Compound Wall And Connected Br Items In Zone I Area Under Ge Samba
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_634986_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 80000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SAMBA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=710905 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair of existing pathway at hall of fame and installation of view cutter along the perimeter wall under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Special repair of existing pathway at hall of fame and installation of view cutter along the perimeter wall under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreGe/smb/t-69/2023-24 repair to protective wall retaining wall hard standing security wall compound wall and connected br items in zone i area under ge samba
Repair to protective wall retaining wall hard standing security wall compound wall and connected br items in zone i area under ge samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-17/2023-24 repair to protective wall retaining wall and connected items in zone i area under ge samba
Repair to protective wall retaining wall and connected items in zone i area under ge samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-43/2024-25/e8 repair to protective wall retaining wall and connected items in zone i at mil stn samba
Repair to protective wall retaining wall and connected items in zone i at mil stn samba
Read more8165/ge/smb/t-64/2025-26 repair to protective wall retaining wall and connected items in zone i area at mil stn samba
Repair to protective wall retaining wall and connected items in zone i area at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-69/2024-25 repair to retaining wall drain and connected items in zone ii and zone iii area at mil stn samba
Repair to retaining wall drain and connected items in zone ii and zone iii area at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-59/2023-24 comprehensive repair to services such as drain hard standing path under age br samba at mil stn samba
Comprehensive repair to services such as drain hard standing path under age br samba at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-36/2025-26 repair to security wall compound wall hard standing and connected items in zone ii and iii area at mil stn samba
Repair to security wall compound wall hard standing and connected items in zone ii and iii area at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-58/2023-24 replacement of ac roof sheet false ceiling roof tretment wall panelling and their connected services under age br samba at mil stn samba
Replacement of ac roof sheet false ceiling roof tretment wall panelling and their connected services under age br samba at mil stn samba
Read moreGe/smb/t-20/2025-26 repair to drain culvert footpath hardstanding security wall compound wall and connected services zone i area under ge samba
Repair to drain culvert footpath hardstanding security wall compound wall and connected services zone i area under ge samba
Read moreof your Industry type