Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ptk 279/23 24 Improvements To Thekkummarichira Road Kurunji Vridha Recreation Center Road In Ward 14 Of Poothrikka Gp
|
| Description |
Ptk 279/23 24 Improvements To&Amp#X0d
Thekkummarichira Road Kurunji Vridha&Amp#X0d
Recreation Center Road In Ward 14 Of&Amp#X0d
Poothrikka Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_646714_1 |
|
Reference Number |
66/AE/LIDEW/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 660 |
| EMD | 7451 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | POOTHRIKKA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=991331 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ptk-279/23-24 improvements to thekkummarichira road kurunji vridha recreation center road in ward 14
Sbd
Read morePtk 28/23-24 improvements to chirampattuppadi chirakkandom road in ward 8 of poothrikka g.p
Check sbd
Read morePlan-ptk-05/23-24 improvements to neeriyelithazham road in ward 2 of poothrikka gp
Check sbd
Read morePtk-23/23-24 improvements to karukappilly kadamattam road in ward 6 of poothrikka gp
Ptk-23/23-24 improvements to karukappilly kadamattam road in ward 6 of poothrikka gp
Read morePtk-50/23-24 improvements to malekurissu vykkamthattu road in ward 14 of poothrikka gp
Ptk-50/23-24 improvements to malekurissu vykkamthattu road in ward 14 of poothrikka gp
Read morePtk-02 23-24 improvements to choondi malekurrissu road (mss) in ward 1 of poothrikka gp
Check sbd
Read morePtk-07/23-24 improvements to ayyankuzhi sastha kshethram road (plastic) in ward 2 of poothrikka gp
Check sbd
Read morePtk-24/23-24 improvements to karukappilly nss-thammanimattam nss road in ward 7 of poothrikka gp
Ptk-24/23-24improvements to karukappilly nss-thammanimattam nss road in ward 7 of poothrikka gp
Read moreof your Industry type