Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ptk 24/23 24 Improvements To Karukappilly Nss Thammanimattam Nss Road In Ward 7 Of Poothrikka Gp
|
| Description |
Ptk 24/23 24 Improvements To
Karukappilly Nss Thammanimattam Nss
Road In Ward 7 Of Poothrikka Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_618964_1 |
|
Reference Number |
37/AE/LIDEW/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16937 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 04, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ptk-23/23-24 improvements to karukappilly kadamattam road in ward 6 of poothrikka gp
Ptk-23/23-24 improvements to karukappilly kadamattam road in ward 6 of poothrikka gp
Read morePlan-ptk-05/23-24 improvements to neeriyelithazham road in ward 2 of poothrikka gp
Check sbd
Read morePtk-50/23-24 improvements to malekurissu vykkamthattu road in ward 14 of poothrikka gp
Ptk-50/23-24 improvements to malekurissu vykkamthattu road in ward 14 of poothrikka gp
Read morePtk-02 23-24 improvements to choondi malekurrissu road (mss) in ward 1 of poothrikka gp
Check sbd
Read morePtk-07/23-24 improvements to ayyankuzhi sastha kshethram road (plastic) in ward 2 of poothrikka gp
Check sbd
Read morePtk -22/23-24 improvements to kunnelppadi keerikkattilthazham - eecharankunnel road - balance portion in ward 6 of poothrikka gp
Ptk -22/23-24 improvements to kunnelppadi keerikkattilthazham - eecharankunnel road - balance portion in ward 6 of poothrikka gp
Read morePtk 28/23-24 improvements to chirampattuppadi chirakkandom road in ward 8 of poothrikka g.p
Check sbd
Read morePtk-279/23-24 improvements to thekkummarichira road kurunji vridha recreation center road in ward 14 of poothrikka gp
Ptk-279/23-24 improvements to&#x0d thekkummarichira road kurunji vridha&#x0d recreation center road in ward 14 of&#x0d poothrikka gp
Read moreof your Industry type