Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aruvikkara Gp Pro.No .187/2025 2026 Kadampanad Subcenter Maintanance
|
| Description |
Aruvikkara Gp Pro.No. 187/2025 2026 Kadampanad Subcenter Maintanance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_796846_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/AE/LIDEW/AKRA/2025-26-4 |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12711 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aruvikkara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1319126 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2025
Expired 347 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintanance to road vadagera (on sh171) connecting sumbad (on sh155) via balabatti from 0.00 to 5.00 km in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under 3054 mdr road maintanance for the year 2026-27
Maintanance to road vadagera (on sh171) connecting sumbad (on sh155) via balabatti from 0.00 to 5.00 km in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under 3054 mdr road maintanance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintanace to road from malli (on sh16) connecting kadkol (on sh156) via inapur, hanchinala ,yathnal from 0.00 to 6.00 in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district 3054 mdr maintanance for the year 2026-27
Maintanace to road from malli (on sh16) connecting kadkol (on sh156) via inapur, hanchinala ,yathnal from 0.00 to 6.00 in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district 3054 mdr maintanance for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintanance of road year of 2026-27 highway connecting kengal (on nh-275) to alur (on sh-110l) via yadiyur,(on nh-75), road from ch 134.57 to 136.67 km and 137.07 to 137.27km and 138.27 to 140.47 km ( 133.36 to 147.59 km and 154.82 to 160.93km)
Annual maintanance of road year of 2026-27 highway connecting kengal (on nh-275) to alur (on sh-110l) via kanva, dasawara, makali, ujjani, hithalapura, huliyurdurga, k honnamachanahalli, keelara, hanchipura, paduvagere, hanumapura gate (on sh-84) kodavatti, yadiyur,(on nh-75), bilagunda, mayasandra,/soravanahalli (on nh150a) bochihalli, talkere, aralikerepalya, vishwanathapura, (on nh-150a), turuvekere, nonavinakere, hedgarahalli, (on sh-47) hunaseghatta, sasalahalli, dasarighatta cross, kenkere (on sh-71) edigarahatti, gandasi (on sh7) mahadevrahalli, bageshpura, (on sh-102) neeragunda, nittur, rayapura, (on sh-21) kadadaravalli (on nh-373), chikkagadduvalli, kalatammanahalli, doddakanagal (sh-275) road from ch 134.57 to 136.67 km and 137.07 to 137.27km and 138.27 to 140.47 km ( 133.36 to 147.59 km and 154.82 to 160.93km)
Read moreAruvikkara gp pro.no.65/2025-2026-nanumala anganwadi maintanance
Aruvikkara gp pro.no.65/2025-2026-nanumala anganwadi maintanance
Read moreAruvikkara gp pro.no.75/2025-2026 - kanikkappetti anganawadi maintanance
Aruvikkara gp pro.no.75/2025-2026 kanikkappetti anganawadi maintanance
Read moreAruvikkara gp pro.no.286/2025-2026 - mcf maintenace
Aruvikkara gp pro.no.286/2025-2026 - mcf maintenace
Read moreAruvikkara gp pro. no .192/2025-2026-vattakkulam communityhaal maintanance
Aruvikkara gp pro. no .192/2025-2026-vattakkulam communityhaal maintanance
Read moreAruvikkara gp pro. no. 82/2025-2026-cheriyakonni anganwadi maintenance
Aruvikkara gp pro. no.82/2025-2026-cheriyakonni anganwadi maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-aruvikkara gp pr.no.30/23-24-rennovation of kadampanad lps in ward-10
Annual plan-aruvikkara gp pr.no.30/23-24-rennovation of kadampanad lps in ward-10
Read moreAnnual plan-ummanazhi cholappadam neelala road re - tarring in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.187)-187/26
Annual plan-ummanazhi cholappadam neelala road re - tarring in kadampazhipuram gp&#x0d 2025 - 26 (pro.no.187)-187/26
Read moreof your Industry type