Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Aruvikkara Gp Pr.No.30/23 24 Rennovation Of Kadampanad Lps In Ward 10
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Aruvikkara Gp Pr.No.30/23 24 Rennovation Of Kadampanad Lps In Ward 10
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609901_21 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023/AL/LIDEW/AKRA |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6326 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aruvikkara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 21:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-aruvikkara g.p proj.no.55/23-24-rennovation of velloorkonam lps
Annual plan-aruvikkara g.p proj.no.55/23-24-rennovation of velloorkonam lps
Read moreAnnual plan-aruvikkara gp-pr.no-43/23-24-no92 maintenance of aruvikkara anganwadi
Annual plan-aruvikkara gp-pr.no-43/23-24-no92 maintenance of aruvikkara anganwadi
Read moreAnnual plan- aruvikkara grama panchayath proj.no.352/ 24-25-kadampanad lps toilet construction
Annual plan- aruvikkara grama panchayath proj.no.352/ 24-25-kadampanad lps toilet construction
Read moreAnnual plan - aruvikkara gp -pr.no- 106/23-24- chembuvilakkonam road maintenance
Annual plan- aruvikkara gp-pr.no-106/23-24- chembuvilakkonam road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-aruvikkara gp-pr.no-57/23-24-construction of smart classroom in aruvikkara govtlps -ward-18no-43/23-24-no92 maintenance of aruvikkara anganwadi
Annual plan-aruvikkara gp-pr.no-57/23-24-construction of smart classroom in aruvikkara govtlps -ward-18
Read moreAruvikkara gp pro.no .187/2025-2026 kadampanad subcenter maintanance
Aruvikkara gp pro.no. 187/2025-2026 kadampanad subcenter maintanance
Read moreRe e tender annual plan-aruvikkara gp-pr.no-101/23-24-kakkod kooramkunnu road retarring
Re e tender annual plan-aruvikkara gp-pr.no-101/23-24-kakkod kooramkunnu road retarring
Read moreRe e tender aannual plan-aruvikkara gp-pr.no-98/23-24-kaavinpuram vazhayanikkonam road retarring
Re e tender annual plan-aruvikkara gp-pr.no-98/23-24-kaavinpuram vazhayanikkonam road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-aruvikkara gp-pr.no-34/23-24-no79 maintanance of kachani anganwad in ward-13
Annual plan-aruvikkara gp-pr.no-34/23-24-no79 maintanance of kachani anganwad in ward-13
Read moreRe e tender annual plan-aruvikkara gp-pr.no-69/23-24-santhinagar road retarring in ward
Re e tender annual plan-aruvikkara gp-pr.no-69/23-24-santhinagar road retarring in ward
Read moreof your Industry type