Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aruvikkara Gp Pro.No.65/2025 2026 Nanumala Anganwadi Maintanance
|
| Description |
Aruvikkara Gp Pro.No.65/2025 2026 Nanumala Anganwadi Maintanance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_798353_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/AE/LIDEW/AKRA/2025-26-7 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4025 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aruvikkara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1323148 |
| Start Date | September 17, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2025
Expired 342 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintanance to road vadagera (on sh171) connecting sumbad (on sh155) via balabatti from 0.00 to 5.00 km in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under 3054 mdr road maintanance for the year 2026-27
Maintanance to road vadagera (on sh171) connecting sumbad (on sh155) via balabatti from 0.00 to 5.00 km in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under 3054 mdr road maintanance for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintanance of hosaagrahara to (nh-373) to join bannuru ( sh-33) road from ch 59.40 km to 89.95 km for the year of 2026-27 in mandya taluk
Annual maintanance of hosaagrahara to (nh-373) to join bannuru ( sh-33) road from ch 59.40 km to 89.95 km for the year of 2026-27 in mandya taluk
Read moreMaintanace to road from malli (on sh16) connecting kadkol (on sh156) via inapur, hanchinala ,yathnal from 0.00 to 6.00 in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district 3054 mdr maintanance for the year 2026-27
Maintanace to road from malli (on sh16) connecting kadkol (on sh156) via inapur, hanchinala ,yathnal from 0.00 to 6.00 in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district 3054 mdr maintanance for the year 2026-27
Read moreGarbage collection and segregation of waste from homes and commercial establishment and road and dra in cleaning work for financial year 2026-27 in gp kela mela pada ps peepalkhoont raj
Garbage collection and segregation of waste from homes and commercial establishment and road and dra in cleaning work for financial year 2026-27 in gp kela mela pada ps peepalkhoont raj
Read moreAnnual maintanance of road year of 2026-27 highway connecting kengal (on nh-275) to alur (on sh-110l) via yadiyur,(on nh-75), road from ch 134.57 to 136.67 km and 137.07 to 137.27km and 138.27 to 140.47 km ( 133.36 to 147.59 km and 154.82 to 160.93km)
Annual maintanance of road year of 2026-27 highway connecting kengal (on nh-275) to alur (on sh-110l) via kanva, dasawara, makali, ujjani, hithalapura, huliyurdurga, k honnamachanahalli, keelara, hanchipura, paduvagere, hanumapura gate (on sh-84) kodavatti, yadiyur,(on nh-75), bilagunda, mayasandra,/soravanahalli (on nh150a) bochihalli, talkere, aralikerepalya, vishwanathapura, (on nh-150a), turuvekere, nonavinakere, hedgarahalli, (on sh-47) hunaseghatta, sasalahalli, dasarighatta cross, kenkere (on sh-71) edigarahatti, gandasi (on sh7) mahadevrahalli, bageshpura, (on sh-102) neeragunda, nittur, rayapura, (on sh-21) kadadaravalli (on nh-373), chikkagadduvalli, kalatammanahalli, doddakanagal (sh-275) road from ch 134.57 to 136.67 km and 137.07 to 137.27km and 138.27 to 140.47 km ( 133.36 to 147.59 km and 154.82 to 160.93km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of kb road to join malavalli taluk border via gudigere bhujuvalli. for the year 2025-26 ch0.00 to 10.50km for the year 2026-27 mdr 310 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of kb road to join malavalli taluk border via gudigere bhujuvalli. for the year 2025-26 ch0.00 to 10.50km for the year 2026-27 mdr 310 in maddur taluk
Read moreAruvikkara gp pro.no.75/2025-2026 - kanikkappetti anganawadi maintanance
Aruvikkara gp pro.no.75/2025-2026 kanikkappetti anganawadi maintanance
Read moreAruvikkara gp pro.no .187/2025-2026 kadampanad subcenter maintanance
Aruvikkara gp pro.no. 187/2025-2026 kadampanad subcenter maintanance
Read moreAruvikkara gp pro.no.286/2025-2026 - mcf maintenace
Aruvikkara gp pro.no.286/2025-2026 - mcf maintenace
Read moreof your Industry type