Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sonegaon Sindi Road Vr 203 G P Sonegaon Lodhi From Vinod Katkadi To Maroti Deshmukh
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sonegaon Sindi Road Vr 203 G P Sonegaon Lodhi From Vinod Katkadi To Maroti Deshmukh
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NAGPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NAGPU_1002217_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAGPU/WORKS/Tender No 2 Society/2023-24 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | works |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1752161 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Peringome vayakkara g p.203/24.naduvappara thavidiseri school road maintenance
Road retarring
Read morePro no-203/2023-24ayurveda hospital-kayalkkara road retarring in ward 21 in kalliyoor g p
Pro no-203/2023-24ayurveda hospital-kayalkkara road retarring in ward 21 in kalliyoor g p
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 mullurkkara g p -203/25-rennovation of childrens swimming training centre-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 mullurkkara g p -203/25-rennovation of childrens swimming training centre-general civil work&#x0d
Read more203/24-25,maintenence of chakkalakkudi thoppilkadavu road thondumpadi thirumadakku road w 2 of varappetty g p (multiyear)(retender)
Civil work
Read moreEdathara kombanoli thekkumala kurissumoodu road maintenance in ward no.xi of vadasserikara g p 203-2024-vgpproject no,162/2024
Annual plan-edathara kombanoli thekkumala kurissumoodu road maintenance in ward no.xi of vadasserikara g p 203-2024-vgpproject no,162/2024-general civil work
Read moreProcurement of m/s jee pumps make condensate transfer pump spares installed in offsite-new vr tank (203-p-031 c/d) at iocl paradip refinery
Procurement of m/s jee pumps make condensate transfer pump spares installed in offsite-new vr tank (203-p-031 c/d) at iocl paradip refinery
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at village mandhal g p mandhal ta kuhi dist nagpur (location - ward no 5 shri baban deshmukh to shri balu borsare house) nagri suvidha 2025-26
Construction of cement concrete road at village mandhal g p mandhal ta kuhi dist nagpur (location - ward no 5 shri baban deshmukh to shri balu borsare house) nagri suvidha 2025-26
Read moreRo water filter with water connection at gp office and icds centre no 37 34 39 42 203 under nischintapur g p cfcg tied water fund 2025 26
Ro water filter with water connection at gp office and icds centre no 37 34 39 42 203 under nischintapur g p cfcg tied water fund 2025 26
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at village mandhal g p mandhal ta kuhi dist nagpur (location - ward no 5 shri baban deshmukh to shri balu borsare house) nagri suvidha 2025-26 2nd time
Construction of cement concrete road at village mandhal g p mandhal ta kuhi dist nagpur (location - ward no 5 shri baban deshmukh to shri balu borsare house) nagri suvidha 2025-26 2nd time
Read moreAnnual plan-d.p pkd 2023-24 cheriklal p o o v a k u z h i c o l o n y s a m a g r a v i k a s a n a m i n vallapuzha gp(203/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-d.p pkd 2023-24 cheriklal p o o v a k u z h i c o l o n y s a m a g r a v i k a s a n a m i n vallapuzha gp(203/24)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type