Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Edathara Kombanoli Thekkumala Kurissumoodu Road Maintenance In Ward No.Xi Of Vadasserikara G P 203 2024 Vgp Project No,162/2024
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Edathara Kombanoli Thekkumala
Kurissumoodu Road Maintenance In Ward
No.Xi Of Vadasserikara G P 203 2024 Vgp Project No,162/2024 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_611009_9 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LSGD/VDA/TENDER/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10581 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE Office,LSGD Section Vadasserikkara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Edathara kombanoli thekkumala road maintenance in ward no.x
Annual plan-edathara kombanoli thekkumala road maintenance in ward no.x of vadasserikara g p 2023-2024- vgp-project no.149/2024-general civil work
Read moreEdathara kombanoli mukkuzhy road maintenance in ward no. x of vadasserikara g p 2023-2024-vgp project no.146/2024
Annual plan-edathara kombanoli mukkuzhy road maintenance in ward no. x of vadasserikara g p 2023-2024-vgp project no.146/2024-general civil work
Read moreK.p.m.s pullupara road d.r. in ward no.xi of vadasserikara g p 2023-2024-vgp-project no. 135/2024
Annual plan-k.p.m.s pullupara road d.r. in ward no.xi of vadasserikara g p 2023-2024-vgp-project no. 135/2024-general civil work
Read moreKombanoli ration kada thekkada padi road hand rail in ward no.xiii of vadasserikara g p 2023-2024-vgp -project no. 120/2024
Annual plan-kombanoli ration kada thekkada padi road hand rail in ward no.xiii of vadasserikara g p 2023-2024-vgp -project no. 120/2024-general civil work
Read moreBalavadi ambedkar colony thekkumala road d r, culvert in ward no. ix of vadasserikara g p 2023-2024-vgp project no.104/2024
Annual plan- balavadi ambedkar colony thekkumala road d r, culvert in ward no. ix of vadasserikara g p 2023-2024-vgp project no.104/2024-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kombanoli palli padi alakkal padi road in ward x of vadasserikara g p 2023-2024-vgp project no.265/2024-general civil workchayath hall toilet maintenance vgp-2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kombanoli palli padi alakkal padi road in ward x of vadasserikara g p 2023-2024-vgp project no.265/2024-general civil work
Read morePallikkamuruppu paroor road drm in ward xv of vadasserikara g p 2023-2024-vgp-project no. 138/2024
Annual plan-pallikkamuruppu paroor road drm in ward xv of vadasserikara g p 2023-2024-vgp-project no. 138/2024-general civil work
Read moreKalassakuzhi pulichimamthadam road maintenance in ward no.xii of vadasserikara g p 2023-2024-vgp -project no.88/2024
Annual plan-kalassakuzhi pulichimamthadam road maintenance in ward no.xii of vadasserikara g p 2023-2024-vgp -project no.88/2024-general civil work
Read moreAnganwadi no. 38 maintenance in ward no.xiv of vadasserikara g p 2023-2024-vgp-project no.173/2024
Annual plan-anganwadi no. 38 maintenance in ward no.xiv of vadasserikara g p 2023-2024-vgp-project no.173/2024-general civil work
Read moreKalassakuzhi pulichimamthadam road maintenance in ward no, xii of vadasserikara g p 2023-2024- vgp project no. 92/2024
Annual plan-kalassakuzhi pulichimamthadam road maintenance in ward no, xii of vadasserikara g p 2023-2024- vgp project no. 92/2024-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type