Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan D.P Pkd 2023 24 Cheriklal P O O V A K U Z H I C O L O N Y S A M A G R A V I K A S A N A M I N Vallapuzha Gp(203/24) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan D.P Pkd 2023 24 Cheriklal
P O O V A K U Z H I C O L O N Y
S A M A G R A V I K A S A N A M I N
Vallapuzha Gp(203/24) General Civil
Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636252_22 |
|
Reference Number |
06/D1/ET/AEE/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31778 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD DIVISION DIST PANCHAYAT PALAKKAD 678001 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read moreAnnual plan-d.p pkd 2023-24 cheriklal p o o v a k u z h i c o l o n y s a m a g r a v i k a s a n a m i n vallapuzha gp(203/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-d.p pkd 2023-24 cheriklal p o o v a k u z h i c o l o n y s a m a g r a v i k a s a n a m i n vallapuzha gp(203/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-d.p pkd 2023-24 cheriklal poovakuzhi colony samagravikasanam in vallapuzha gp(203/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-d.p pkd 2023-24 cheriklal poovakuzhi colony samagravikasanam in vallapuzha gp(203/24)-general civil work
Read moreI m p r o v e m e n ts a n d r e n o v a t i o n o f p u l a m o n t h o d u i n k o t t a r a k k a r a p a n c h a y a t h - ba l a n c e wo r k .
I m p r o v e m e n ts a n d r e n o v a t i o n o f p u&#x0d l a m o n t h o d u i n k o t t a r a k k a r a p a n c h&#x0d a y a t h - ba l a n c e wo r k .
Read moreDeposit construction of office building for deputy director of collegiate education k o z h i k o d e s o i l i n v e s t i g a t i o n w o r k i n v e s t i g a t i o n w o r k
Deposit construction of office building for&#x0d deputy director of collegiate education&#x0d k o z h i k o d e s o i l i n v e s t i g a t i o n w o r k &#x0d i n v e s t i g a t i o n w o r k
Read moreG e n e r a l - i n v e s t i g a t i o n w o r k o f
G e n e r a l - i n v e s t i g a t i o n w o r k o f pappanamcode viswambharan road in nemom constituency-total station survey for preparation of dpr for the viswambharan road in nemom constituency-general civil work-investigation work
Read moreGeneral budget work 2022 23 ring r o a d c o n n e c t i n g k o t t a y a m p u l i m o o d u j u n c t i o n t o t h i r u n a k k a r a t e m p l e v i a t h i r u v a t h u k k a l
General budget work 2022 23 ring r o a d c o n n e c t i n g k o t t a y a m p u l i m o o d u j u n c t i o n t o t h i r u n a k k a r a t e m p l e v i a t h i r u v a t h u k k a l
Read moreProject no 100/24-2 6 - r e n o v a t i o n o f v i k a s n a g a r kunnumpurathuthazham road ward 8
Road
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - 3 7 6 / 2 0 2 3 - 2 4 - neyyattinkara municipality- c o n s t r u c t i o n o f d r a i n i n k a n a v i l a n a k k o d u r o a d i n muttaikkadu ward-general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - 3 7 6 / 2 0 2 3 - 2 4 - neyyattinkara municipality- c o n s t r u c t i o n o f d r a i n i n k a n a v i l a n a k k o d u r o a d i n muttaikkadu ward-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madappally bp 2023-24 project no 92/2023-rennovation of libraries in v a k a t h a n a m d i v i s i o n , k a n n a c h i r a ,rajamattom
Annual plan-madappally bp 2023-24 project no 92/2023-rennovation of libraries in v a k a t h a n a m d i v i s i o n , k a n n a c h i r a ,rajamattom
Read moreof your Industry type