Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Etmr 439/25 Mammoodu Pullattukala Road Side Concrete In Ward 20 General Civil Work Ettumanoor Municipality
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Etmr 439/25 Mammoodu&Amp#X0d
Pullattukala Road Side Concrete In Ward 20 &Amp#X0d
General Civil Work Ettumanoor Municipality
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_730776_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-3/AE/ETMR/24-25 (10) |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4226 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1165877 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2025
Expired 578 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-etmr- 416/25- mamoodu mundackal road retarring and concrete -in ward 20-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Annual plan-etmr- 416/25- mamoodu mundackal road retarring and concrete -in ward 20-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-etmr- 423/25- poozhikunnel nediyakala road concrete and interlock-in ward 20-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Annual plan-etmr- 423/25- poozhikunnel nediyakala road concrete and interlock-in ward 20-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-etmr - 437/25- mhc thellakathukuzhy road side concreting-in ward 31-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Annual plan-etmr - 437/25- mhc thellakathukuzhy road side concreting-in ward 31-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Read moreAnnual plan etmr 271/ 23-24 101 kavala chettayilkavala side concreting ward 31 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan etmr 271/ 23-24 101 kavala chettayilkavala side concreting ward 31 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan etmr 271/ 23-24 101 kavala chettayilkavala side concreting ward 31 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan etmr 271/ 23-24 101 kavala chettayilkavala side concreting ward 31 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-etmr- 682/25 - mamoodu - padinjare thekkini road concreting in ward 20-ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-etmr- 682/25 - mamoodu -&#x0d padinjare thekkini road concreting in ward&#x0d 20-ettumanoor municipality-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-etmr- 161/25-26 - kattachira pindipuzha road side concreting -in ward 07- general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Annual plan-etmr- 161/25-26 - kattachira&#x0d pindipuzha road side concreting -in ward 07-&#x0d general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Read moreAnnual plan etmr 65/2025-26 modern coloni thellakathu kuzhi road retarring and side concrete in ward 28 amp 31 general civil work ettumanoor municipality
Annual plan etmr 65/2025-26 modern&#x0d coloni thellakathu kuzhi road retarring and&#x0d side concrete in ward 28 amp 31 general&#x0d civil work ettumanoor municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-etmr- 418/25- 101 kavalachettayilkavala- side concreting and re tarring-in ward 31-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Annual plan-etmr- 418/25- 101 kavalachettayilkavala- side concreting and re tarring-in ward 31-general civil work-ettumanoor municipality
Read moreAnnual plan etmr 358/23-24 c.s.i. kolady thundam foot path concrete in ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan etmr 358/23-24 c.s.i. kolady thundam foot path concrete in ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type