Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Overhauling, Repairing And Monthly Maintenance Of 11 Kv Vacuum Circuit Breakers
|
| Description |
Overhauling, Repairing And Monthly Maintenance Of 11 Kv Vacuum Circuit Breakers Of Variable Make Installed At 33/11 Kv Sub Stations Kichha, Lalpur, Pantnagar, Pulbhatta, Gangapur And Amc For Three Year Under Etd Rudrapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPCL3_67487_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EDC(USN)52/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 1.62 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Electricity Distribution Circle, Rudrapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 22:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Overhauling, repairing and monthly maintenance of 11 kv vacuum circuit breakers
Overhauling, repairing and monthly maintenance of 11 kv vacuum circuit breakers of variable make installed at 33/11 kv sub stations danpur, matkota, bhadaipura, circle office under edsd rudrapur-i and rudrapur-ii under etd rudrpur
Read moreOverhauling, repairing and monthly maintenance of 11 kv vacuum circuit breakers
Overhauling, repairing and monthly maintenance of 11 kv vacuum circuit breakers of variable make installed at 33 kv sub stations dineshpur, gadarpur-i and gadarpur-ii under edsd rudrapur-ii under etd rudrapur
Read moreOverhauling, repairing and monthly maintenance of 11 kv vacuum circuit breakers
Overhauling, repairing and monthly maintenance of 11 kv vacuum circuit breakers of variable make installed at 33 kv sub stations chorgalia, jailcamp, sidcul phase-i, phase-ii, phase-iii and nanakmatta under edsd sitarganj-ii under etd rudrpur
Read more12 kv indoor type vacuum circuit breakers
Supply, installation and commissioning of 12 kv indoor type vacuum circuit breakers
Read moreOverhauling of megawin make, 11 kv vacuum circuit breakers and panels at lsfm in tnpl unit-1
Overhauling of megawin make, 11 kv vacuum circuit breakers and panels at lsfm in tnpl unit-1
Read moreOverhauling of megawin make, 11 kv vacuum circuit breakers and panels at lsfm in tnpl unit-1
Overhauling of megawin make, 11 kv vacuum circuit breakers and panels at lsfm in tnpl unit-1
Read moreof your Industry type