Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
11 K V Vacuum Circuit Breakers Alongwith Accessories And Supervision Of Etc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bhakra Beas Managemet Board | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/238381 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 06, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | YAMUNA POWER AND INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 11 kV Vacuum Circuit Breakers alongwith accessories and supervision of ETC | 15002595.36 | L1 |
| 2 | SYSTEM CONTROL (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 11 kV Vacuum Circuit Breakers alongwith accessories and supervision of ETC | 15017616.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : 11 kV Vacuum Circuit Breakers alongwith accessories and supervision of ETC | 22514265.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Procurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Procurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Read more12 kv indoor type vacuum circuit breakers
Supply, installation and commissioning of 12 kv indoor type vacuum circuit breakers
Read moreOverhauling, repairing and monthly maintenance of 11 kv vacuum circuit breakers
Overhauling, repairing and monthly maintenance of 11 kv vacuum circuit breakers of variable make installed at 33/11 kv sub stations kichha, lalpur, pantnagar, pulbhatta, gangapur and amc for three year under etd rudrapur
Read moreOverhauling, repairing and monthly maintenance of 11 kv vacuum circuit breakers
Overhauling, repairing and monthly maintenance of 11 kv vacuum circuit breakers of variable make installed at 33/11 kv sub stations danpur, matkota, bhadaipura, circle office under edsd rudrapur-i and rudrapur-ii under etd rudrpur
Read moreOverhauling, repairing and monthly maintenance of 11 kv vacuum circuit breakers
Overhauling, repairing and monthly maintenance of 11 kv vacuum circuit breakers of variable make installed at 33 kv sub stations dineshpur, gadarpur-i and gadarpur-ii under edsd rudrapur-ii under etd rudrapur
Read moreOverhauling, repairing and monthly maintenance of 11 kv vacuum circuit breakers
Overhauling, repairing and monthly maintenance of 11 kv vacuum circuit breakers of variable make installed at 33 kv sub stations chorgalia, jailcamp, sidcul phase-i, phase-ii, phase-iii and nanakmatta under edsd sitarganj-ii under etd rudrpur
Read moreof your Industry type