Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing/Over Hauling Of 400 Amp (Lt) 440 V Oil Ckt Breaker Switch, Sl No 30/0114, Make Gec Of Patherdih Vi Seam Sub Station Under Asp Colliery
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing/Over Hauling Of 400 Amp (Lt) 440 V Oil Ckt Breaker Switch, Sl No 30/0114, Make Gec Of Patherdih Vi Seam Sub Station Under Asp Colliery
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_298987_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/EJA/ENM/E Tender/2023-24/269 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 625 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E. J. Area, Bhowra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=309699 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
For complete repairing of gec make 400amp,550v/440v
For complete repairing of gec make 400amp,550v/440v sl.no.na asset no.sbc/41(c ) installed at 6 pit substation sbc.
Read moreComplete repairing and maint. of 800 amp 440v (lt) oil curcuit breaker switch , sl no-40/0051, type -k-4, make gec of patherdih colliery under asp colliery
Complete repairing and maint. of 800 amp 440v (lt) oil curcuit breaker switch , sl no-40/0051, type -k-4, make gec of patherdih colliery under asp colliery
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of 800 amp.440v/550v gec make sl. no 40/0076 of patherdih colliery under asp colliery.
Complete repairing and overhauling of 800 amp.440v/550v gec make sl. no 40/0076 of patherdih colliery under asp colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing/overhauling of 400amp440v oil curcuit breaker switch gear sl. no.30/0496 make gec patherdih colliery under asp colliery
Complete repairing/overhauling of 400amp440v oil curcuit breaker switch gear sl. no.30/0496 make gec patherdih colliery under asp colliery
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of 800a 440v ece make sl. no 6574 type lib 2 ocb main controlling switch for lighting line of nine seam colony patherdih under asp patherdih colliery.
Repairing and overhauling of 800a 440v ece make sl. no 6574 type lib 2 ocb main controlling switch for lighting line of nine seam colony patherdih under asp patherdih colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing and maintenance of lt 440v overhead line of patherdih colliery under asp colliery.
Complete repairing and maintenance of lt 440v overhead line of patherdih colliery under asp colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing and over hauling of 02 nos , 440v, mei make oil circuit breaker of water filter plant sudamdih under asp coliery.
Complete repairing and over hauling of 02 nos , 440v, mei make oil circuit breaker of water filter plant sudamdih under asp coliery.
Read moreRepairing/maint. of lt(440v) overhead line ofmandir ckt, washerymines colony andmarket ckt of riverside colony sudamdihunder asp (shaft)colliery.
Repairing/maint. of lt(440v) overhead line ofmandir ckt, washerymines colony andmarket ckt of riverside colony sudamdihunder asp (shaft)colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing / overhauling of 400 amp 440volt sc no 314711/62make gec ocb switch gear of bccl lodona patherdih under asp colliery
Complete repairing / overhauling of 400 amp 440volt sc no 314711/62make gec ocb switch gear of bccl lodona patherdih under asp colliery
Read moreComplete overhauling and maintenance of 01 no 500 kva, 11kv/440v lighting transformer make gec sl. no vq87/3496 of patherdih township under ewz
Complete overhauling and maintenance of 01 no 500 kva, 11kv/440v lighting transformer make gec sl. no vq87/3496 of patherdih township under ewz
Read moreof your Industry type