Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing And Maint. Of 800 Amp 440 V (Lt) Oil Curcuit Breaker Switch , Sl No 40/0051, Type K 4, Make Gec Of Patherdih Colliery Under Asp Colliery
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing And Maint. Of 800 Amp 440 V (Lt) Oil Curcuit Breaker Switch , Sl No 40/0051, Type K 4, Make Gec Of Patherdih Colliery Under Asp Colliery
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_314777_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/EJA/ENM/E Tender/2024-25/100 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 920 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E. J. Area, Bhowra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=326215 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 743 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing/overhauling of 400amp440v oil curcuit breaker switch gear sl. no.30/0496 make gec patherdih colliery under asp colliery
Complete repairing/overhauling of 400amp440v oil curcuit breaker switch gear sl. no.30/0496 make gec patherdih colliery under asp colliery
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of 800 amp.440v/550v gec make sl. no 40/0076 of patherdih colliery under asp colliery.
Complete repairing and overhauling of 800 amp.440v/550v gec make sl. no 40/0076 of patherdih colliery under asp colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing/over hauling of 400amp (lt) 440v oil ckt breaker switch, sl no 30/0114, make - gec of patherdih vi seam sub station under asp colliery
Complete repairing/over hauling of 400amp (lt) 440v oil ckt breaker switch, sl no 30/0114, make - gec of patherdih vi seam sub station under asp colliery
Read moreComplete repairing and maintenance of lt 440v overhead line of patherdih colliery under asp colliery.
Complete repairing and maintenance of lt 440v overhead line of patherdih colliery under asp colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing / overhauling of 400 amp 440volt sc no 314711/62make gec ocb switch gear of bccl lodona patherdih under asp colliery
Complete repairing / overhauling of 400 amp 440volt sc no 314711/62make gec ocb switch gear of bccl lodona patherdih under asp colliery
Read moreComplete repairing overhauling of 440 volt,400 amp,slno.30/1502 gec make lt oil circuit switch gear of patherdih colliery sub- station under asp colliery.
Complete repairing overhauling of 440 volt,400 amp,slno.30/1502 gec make lt oil circuit switch gear of patherdih colliery sub- station under asp colliery.
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of 800a 440v ece make sl. no 6574 type lib 2 ocb main controlling switch for lighting line of nine seam colony patherdih under asp patherdih colliery.
Repairing and overhauling of 800a 440v ece make sl. no 6574 type lib 2 ocb main controlling switch for lighting line of nine seam colony patherdih under asp patherdih colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing/ maint. of lt (440v) over head line of new mines basti side sudamdih under asp colliery.
Complete repairing/ maint. of lt (440v) over head line of new mines basti side sudamdih under asp colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 400a ocb switch type-k3 440v gec make sl.no.-30/0427 of feeder breaker of muraidih, amp colliery
Repairing of 400a ocb switch type-k3 440v gec make sl.no.-30/0427 of feeder breaker of muraidih, amp colliery
Read moreCompleterepairing/maint of ht(6.6 kv) and lt (440v)over head line of dumphopper colonysudamdih under asp(shaft) colliery
Completerepairing/maint of ht(6.6 kv) and lt (440v)over head line of dumphopper colonysudamdih under asp(shaft) colliery
Read moreof your Industry type