Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
For Complete Repairing Of Gec Make 400 Amp,550 V/440 V
Description
For Complete Repairing Of Gec Make 400 Amp,550 V/440 V Sl.No.Na Asset No.Sbc/41(c ) Installed At 6 Pit Substation Sbc.
Organisation Coal India Limited (CIL)
Tender Id 2023_BCCL_288891_1
Reference
Number
GM/SA/AM(EnM)-NIT/2023-24/132
Tender Fee -
EMD 553
Tender Value -
Place Sijua Area office
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in

Start Date September 16, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 27/09/2023

Expired 1072 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.