Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Main Bearing For Ministry Of Railways 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of A Main Bearing Similar To Part No. 623484300037, Manufactured By M/S Greaves. 🔧 📅 Submission Deadline: May 27, 2024, 2:30 Pm Tender Documents Must Be Thoroughly Reviewed To Ensure All Specifications And Requirements Are Met. Interested Vendors Should Submit Their Tenders Without Any Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit. Keywords: Main Bearing, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Railways Procurement, Greaves, Guwahati| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Main Bearing 10 Th U/S Similar To Part No. 623484300037 Of M/S Greaves
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106348623 |
|
Reference Number |
NB245361 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106348623/viewNitPdf_4573677.pdf |
| Start Date | May 16, 2024 22:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2024
Expired 831 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreCrank shaft main bearing std greaves part no 141104306017,connecting rod bearing std greaves part n
Read more
Connrod brg l/e 10th u/s part no. 623484306027 of m/s greaves cotton cpcb-i engine. the material shall be taken from oem or his authorised dealer.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir dryer complete for vcb. as per m/s. schneider electric ltd. part no. 5390010, or m/s. aal part no.4320001000, or m/s. btipl part no. 1300.2 or similar .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBearing,main, part no: 205140.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBearing,main, part no: 205140.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type