Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Air Dryer Complete For Vcb. As Per M/S. Schneider Electric Ltd. Part No. 5390010, Or M/S. Aal Part No.4320001000, Or M/S. Btipl Part No. 1300.2 Or Similar .
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106217095 |
|
Reference Number |
25233915A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 53080 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106217095/viewNitPdf_4423042.pdf |
| Start Date | December 11, 2023 02:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreAir dryer complete for vcb. of make m/s. schneider electric ltd part no. 5390010 or of m/s. aal part no.4320001000 or of m/s. btipl part no. 1300.2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir dryer complete for vcb. of make m/s. schneider electric ltd part no. 5390010 or of m/s. aal part no.4320001000 or of m/s. btipl part no. 1300.2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir dryer complete for vcb. make/brand- part no.- 5390010 of m/s. schneider electric ltd. or part no. 4320001000 of m/s. aal or part no.- 1300.2 of m/s. btipl or similar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir dryer complete for vcb. make/brand- part no.- 5390010 of m/s. schneider electric ltd. or part no. 4320001000 of m/s. aal or part no.- 1300.2 of m/s. btipl or similar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArc horns for cgr as per m/s. bt part no. s2531 or m/s. aal part no. g2531.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSignal conditioning unit m/s aal part no [signal conditioning unit m/s aal part no. 3420001000/01 for m/s autometer make speedometer.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOil pump complete to m/s. repl part no s32 or to m/s. aal part no g32 or to rdso drg.no.skel 4623.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContact ring (outer) as per rdso drg. no. skel-4654 or m/s repl part no. s1609 or m/s aal (now m/s anantshree) part no. g1609
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePhgr to oil filter connecting pipeline as per m/s. aal part no. g3423 or m/s. bt part no. s3423.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type