Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kiifb Four Laning Of Vazhayila Pazhakutty Kacherinada 11th Stone Road In Thiruvananthapuram District Reach 1 Vazhayila Jn To Kerltron Jn Ch 0/000 To 3/940 Part Ts 3 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Construction
|
| Organisation | Kerala Road Fund Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KRFB_659707_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/KR/TR/12200/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 19518 |
| EMD | 5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvananthapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1036601 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2024
Expired 895 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kiifb-four laning of vazhayila - pazhakutty - kacherinada - 11th stone road in thiruvananthapuram district-reach 2 - keltron jn to valicode jn ch 3/940 to 8/100 part ts 4-general civil work
Construction
Read moreKiifb-four laning of vazhayila - pazhakutty - kacherinada - 11th stone road in thiruvananthapuram district-reach-1 vazhayila jn to keltron jn- construction of karakulam flyover part ts-2-general civil work
Construction
Read moreKiifb-four laning of vazhayila - pazhakutty -kacherinada - 11th stone road in thiruvananthapuram district-reach-1 vazhayila jn to keltron jn- construction of karakulam bridge part ts 1-general civil work
Construction
Read moreKiifb-four laning of vazhayila - pazhakutty - kacherinada - 11th stone road in thiruvananthapuram district-karakulam flyover-soil investigation works part ts 6- general civil work
Soil investigation
Read moreKiifb widening of vazhayila pazhakutty pwd road utility shifting
Kiifb deposit work under krfb kiifb widening of vazhayila pazhakutty pwd road utility shifting laying new transmission main along both sides of the new road and connected works reach 1 from vazhayila to keltron jn pipeline work
Read moreKiifb deposit work under krfb/kiifb widening of vazhayila pazhakutty pwd road-utility shifting laying of 300 mm d i pumping main along pipeline road at keltron jn reach 1pipeline work
Kiifb deposit work under krfb/kiifb widening of vazhayila pazhakutty pwd&#x0d road-utility shifting laying of 300 mm d i pumping main along pipeline road at keltron jn reach 1pipeline work&#x0d
Read moreKiifb-improvements to pazhakutty to mangalapuram road in thiruvananthapuram district -reach 3 -pothencode to mangalapuram (ch13/760 to 19/854) part ts 4-general civil work
Construction
Read moreof your Industry type