Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kiifb Deposit Work Under Krfb/Kiifb Widening Of Vazhayila Pazhakutty Pwd Road Utility Shifting Laying Of 300 Mm D I Pumping Main Along Pipeline Road At Keltron Jn Reach 1 Pipeline Work
|
| Description |
Kiifb Deposit Work Under Krfb/Kiifb Widening Of Vazhayila Pazhakutty Pwd&Amp#X0d
Road Utility Shifting Laying Of 300 Mm D I Pumping Main Along Pipeline Road At Keltron Jn Reach 1 Pipeline Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Kerala Water Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_KWA_848814_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2026-27/HWD/DB3 |
| Tender Fee | 3592 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WORKS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1434401 |
| Start Date | April 23, 2026 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/05/2026
Expired 120 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kiifb widening of vazhayila pazhakutty pwd road utility shifting
Kiifb deposit work under krfb kiifb widening of vazhayila pazhakutty pwd road utility shifting laying new transmission main along both sides of the new road and connected works reach 1 from vazhayila to keltron jn pipeline work
Read moreKiifb-four laning of vazhayila - pazhakutty - kacherinada - 11th stone road in thiruvananthapuram district-reach-1 vazhayila jn to keltron jn- construction of karakulam flyover part ts-2-general civil work
Construction
Read moreKiifb-four laning of vazhayila - pazhakutty -kacherinada - 11th stone road in thiruvananthapuram district-reach-1 vazhayila jn to keltron jn- construction of karakulam bridge part ts 1-general civil work
Construction
Read moreKiifb-four laning of vazhayila - pazhakutty - kacherinada - 11th stone road in thiruvananthapuram district-reach 1- vazhayila jn to kerltron jn ch 0/000 to 3/940 part ts 3-general civil work
Construction
Read moreKiifb-four laning of vazhayila - pazhakutty - kacherinada - 11th stone road in thiruvananthapuram district-reach 2 - keltron jn to valicode jn ch 3/940 to 8/100 part ts 4-general civil work
Construction
Read moreKiifb-krfb utility shifting from pattambi nila hospital to ipt kulappully -1st reach at pattambi muncipality area paruvakkadavu to milma plant part 1
Kiifb-krfb utility shifting from pattambi nila hospital to ipt kulappully -1st reach at pattambi muncipality area paruvakkadavu to milma plant part 1
Read moreKiifb-four laning of vazhayila - pazhakutty - kacherinada - 11th stone road in thiruvananthapuram district-karakulam flyover-soil investigation works part ts 6- general civil work
Soil investigation
Read moreKiifb- nedumangadu town road, pazhakutty mangalapuram reach 2, mannanthala powdikonam sreekaryam road, venjaramoodu inner ring road- premonsoon work
Premonsoon work
Read moreKiifb - krfb pwd road renovation work koodal anayadi road replacing pipe line from chandanapally jn to kochelymukku jn. koodal anayadi road
Kiifb - krfb pwd road renovation work koodal anayadi road replacing pipe line from chandanapally jn to kochelymukku jn. koodal anayadi road
Read moreof your Industry type