Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
C/O Link Road Rajpur To Choudhary Basti Km 0/00 To 0/500 (Sw C/O R/Wall From Rd 0/010 To 0/038)
Description
C/O Link Road Rajpur To Choudhary Basti Km 0/00 To 0/500 (Sw C/O R/Wall From Rd 0/010 To 0/038)
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_121458_1
Reference
Number
EE PLP NIT No. 13014-13063 dated 19.11.2025
Tender Fee 350
EMD 9200
Tender Value -
Place Palampur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=178043

Start Date November 24, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 29/11/2025

Expired 278 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.