Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
C/O Link Road To Tatiyan Basti (Choudhary Basti ) Km. 0/0 To 0/660 In Gp Khanauli Tehsil Sujanpur
Description
C/O Hume Pipe Culvert 900mm Dia With Wing Wall Both Side At Rd 0/050 And V Shpe Drain I/C Edge Wall At Rd 0/450 To 0/500, Wire Crate N At Rd 0/145 To 0/155, 0/225 To 0/237 (Left Side) Under Deposit Bassp
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWD_97101_3
Reference
Number
C/o Link road to Tatiyan Basti (Choudhary Basti ) Km. 0/0 to 0/660 in GP Khanauli Tehsil Sujanpur
Tender Fee 500
EMD 33000
Tender Value -
Place Tauni Devi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=142566

Start Date December 26, 2024 18:30
End Date
Expired 01/01/2025

Expired 611 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.