Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repair And Restoration Work On Link Road Vill. Naiyan Basti Baliwal 0/00 To 1/500 Sh C/O Retaining Wall At Rd 0/440 To 0/472 Lhs Under Pdna2023
Description
Repair And Restoration Work On Link Road Vill. Naiyan Basti Baliwal 0/00 To 1/500 Sh C/O Retaining Wall At Rd 0/440 To 0/472 Lhs Under Pdna2023
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_113245_1
Reference
Number
Job8 Repair and Restoration work on link road vill. Naiyan Basti Baliwal 0/00 to 1/500 SH C/O Ret
Tender Fee 350
EMD 8900
Tender Value -
Place Haroli
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=165105

Start Date August 29, 2025 15:00
End Date
Expired 03/09/2025

Expired 362 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.