Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Soil Investigation Investigation Part Ts Construction Of Retaining Wall At 0/400 Lhs In Vanchuvam Keezhkottu Moozhi Thekinmood Road
|
| Description |
Soil Investigation For The Design
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_708082_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/15888/2024_3_1_1/2 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3174 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Palode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1122872 |
| Start Date | December 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 623 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of retaining wall at 0/400 lhs in vanchuvam keezhkottu moozhi-thekinmgeneral-soil investigation investigation-part ts- construction of retaining wall at 0/400 lhs in vanchuvam keezhkottu moozhi-thekinmood ood road investigation work
Soil investigation work
Read moreGeneral - construction of bund road madhupalom to punchakkari bridge with retaining wall in nemom lac - phase 2 (priliminary soil investigation ch.0/400 to 1/000) part ts - investigation work investigation work
General - construction of bund road madhupalom to punchakkari bridge with retaining wall in nemom lac - phase 2 (priliminary soil investigation ch.0/400 to 1/000) part ts - investigation work investigation work
Read moreGeneral- construction of mini civil station erattupetta soil investigation part ts-investigation-investigation work
General- construction of mini civil station erattupetta soil investigation part ts-investigation-investigation work
Read moreGeneral - construction of mini civil station mundakkayam - soil investigation ( part ts) - soil investigation work for construction of mini civil station mundakkayam - investigation work
Investigation work
Read moreGeneral-budget work 2023-24 -fhc--soil investigation work for kumarapuram fhc (part ts)-investigation work
For construction of new building for&#x0d kumarapuram fhc.soil investigation is to be done to asscertain the&#x0d type and size of foundation for the proposed&#x0d building.ls provision of rs 2lakhs
Read moreIdukki development package-govt.higher secondary school, west kodikulam, thodupuzha -soil investigation work ( part ts)- investigation work
Idukki development package-govt.higher&#x0d secondary school, west kodikulam, thodupuzha -soil investigation work ( part ts)-&#x0d investigation work
Read moreIdukki development package-govt.higher secondary school, west kodikulam, thodupuzha -soil investigation work ( part ts) -investigation work
Idukki development package-govt.higher&#x0d secondary school, west kodikulam, thodupuzha -soil investigation work ( part ts)&#x0d -investigation work
Read moreGeneral-part ts - construction of new block building for govt. higher secondary koduvayur -investigation work-soil investigation-investigation work
Part ts - construction of new&#x0d block building for govt. higher secondary&#x0d koduvayur -investigation work-soil&#x0d investigation-investigation work
Read moreGeneral-part ts- soil investigation for auditorium block at govt. college chittur
Soil investigation for&#x0d auditorium block at govt. college chittur
Read moreof your Industry type